Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/28/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
70
4/26/2018 - 4/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eoin McMahon NABAB'S ATLANTO BWP 0 0 41.56 $7,435.81
2 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO RHEIN 0 0 41.64 $5,948.64
3 Charlotte Lutz HOLLYWOOD BE GOOD 0 0 41.94 $4,461.48
4 Kevin Gielen CAPTAIN BELGIAN WA 0 0 43.02 $2,974.32
5 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 HOLST 0 0 44.27 $2,082.02
6 Louise Van Laer IDALGO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEV OS 0 0 47.44 $1,635.87
7 Giampiero Garofalo EMO BWP 0 4 41.27 $1,189.72
8 David McPherson DIRKA DES BRUMES KWPN 0 4 43.27 $892.29
9 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF SBS 0 4 43.43 $892.29
10 Anna-Julia Kontio LORENZO BWP 0 4 44.12 $743.58
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EL DORADO HOLST 0 8 43.33 $743.58
12 Kevin Wastiau VESTA DE COSNIERE KWPN 0 19 62.28 $743.58
13 Julio Arias LENNOX LUIS 1 $120.41
14 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z SA 1 $120.41
15 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE ZANG 1 $120.41
16 Thomas Leemans GRACCHUS DM 1 $120.41
17 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R BWP 1 $120.41
18 Cilia Ghaibi BALTICO KWPN 1 $120.41
19 Maurice Van Roosbroeck J'ADORE TER PUTTE OLDBG 1
20 Marie Kundycki BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ BWP 2
21 Eric Lamaze JEWEL 8 AES 4
22 Spencer Smith RIVALE DU BARQUET BWP 4
23 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS 4
24 Michael Hughes PALOMA UNKNOWN 4
25 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI HOLST 4
26 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB 4
27 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 BWP 4
28 Guillaume Liccardi THEODEME FOR HISTORY 4
29 Samy Colman QOPILOT BATILLY Z SF 4
30 Dayro Arroyave TANUCCI DU TER ZANG 4
31 Nayel Nassar LUTZ SF 4
32 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE WESTPHALIA 5
33 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX BWP 5
34 Karim Habashi DIALDA BWP 5
35 Bunoit Moeskops KIARADO KWPN 5
36 Leina Benkhraba ORCCHIS COURCELLE BWP 5
37 Marine Lenoble AMELIE 113 SF 5
38 Mariel Victoria Aguirre J-FIGYELEM 5
39 Jens Vandenberk T-RALTES A Z BWP 5
40 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR ZANG 6
41 Maud Roosendaal EL DIVO KWPN 8
42 Andreas Vardinogiannis BORIS KWPN 8
43 Abbe Burchmore Eames WILANDRI E KWPN 8
44 Katharina Offel ETNA KWPN 8
45 Marjan De Wachter DARCOTIQUE V 'T MEULENHOF KWPN 8
46 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z SBS 8
47 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF KPWN 8
48 Niels Bruynseels KING KONG BWP 8
49 Brieanne Dofort FAVORITO BWP 9
50 Sven Van Dijck DANTE KWPN 9
51 Pieter Kenis KUSSICA 'T' KWPN 9
52 Graham Gillespie KYLIAN VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP 9
53 Ali Al Ahrach IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF BWP 9
54 Karim Ghaibi ZAMZAM BWP 10
55 Nick Vrins KARISTO VAN DE MISHAGEN SF 10
56 Mike Lepiemme DOLACINI W BWP 10
57 Kara Chad DSP COLFOSCO KWPN 10
58 Ernesto Canseco FUGERO CARLOS DSP 11
59 Jeroen Appelen VEGAS DU VAL D'OR Z KWPN 13
60 Ameen Elmaghraby SINCERELY YOURS ZANG 13
61 Nicholas Channing Williams HICKSTEADT AEG HANN 13
62 Felipe Moreira Braga JASPER M BWP 13
63 El Ghali Boukaa BIANCA III BWP 13
64 Elias Artoul VA TOUT HOLST 14
65 Patrick Lam QUINTINO 9 SBS 17
66 Frida Lindgren ELISE HOLST Ret
66 Karina Aziz DUTCH CINDA ALDA Z SBS Ret
66 Nicholas Hochstadter TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY ZANG Ret
69 David Malfait CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z Eli
69 Bert Prouve INETTE LVP Eli