Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BONHEIDEN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
3/24/2018
CSI2* BONHEIDEN - BONHEIDEN, BEL
38
3/22/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONRISIKO KWPN 0 0 39.09 $7,435.81
2 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z HOLST 0 0 40.02 $5,948.64
3 Sofia Westborg CADANS Z ZANG 0 0 41.24 $4,461.48
4 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL ZANG 0 0 41.3 $2,974.32
5 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS BWP 0 0 45.6 $2,082.02
6 Thierry Goffinet QUINCY 126 SF 0 4 39.62 $1,635.87
7 Sophie Dalm JACK VAN HET DENNEHOF HANN 0 4 40.51 $1,189.72
8 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS BWP 1 $892.29
9 Andrius Petrovas ZUKO S BWP 4 $892.29
10 Jelmer Hoekstra ELENTRIX HEDONISTE KWPN 4 $743.58
11 Janine Rijkens CENITO 4 SBS 4 $743.58
12 Fabrice Galdini JUST LUCK HOLST 4 $371.79
12 Adam Botham DAKOTA BWP 4 $371.79
14 Angelica Augustsson CHATTANOOGA KWPN 4
15 Michael Potter DIABLO VII OLDBG 4
16 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ICARUS KWPN 4
17 Monika Paulauskaite QUIRADOS AS BWP 4
18 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z HOLST 4
19 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP ZANG 4
20 Brendan Pennarun HERR SENAAT 111 BWP 4
21 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF 5
22 Tamarin Christie JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP 5
23 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi IVORY TER DOORN BWP 5
24 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO BWP 7
25 Kim Thiry GIVALE VD WINDHEUVEL KWPN 8
26 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI BWP 8
27 Lada Sobichova L'AMOUR BWP 8
28 Mariel Victoria Aguirre ARIS CMS HANN 8
29 Elizabeth Forrester ELIVANDER EMAIRE KWPN 8
30 Frederik Cattebeke JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 9
31 Clare Reynolds DOLLARDS ABU DHABI CJS BWP 12
32 Pascale Lombard SPARTACUS KWPN 13
33 Lynn D'Have IPPON DE MAURETUS SF 16
34 Luca Ruxandariu FOLDS LORD LUX 17
35 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS ISH 17
36 Chloe Ockerman FIRESTONE AB SBS 24
37 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY BWP Ret
38 Sven Van Dijck DANTE SF Eli