Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BEIJING

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/14/2017
CSI3* BEIJING - BEIJING, CHN
33
10/13/2017 - 10/15/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning BLOOFIELD S HOLST 0 69.38 $9,221.29
2 Abai Nulahemaiti GULIO VD KOELAAR 0 72.53 $7,376.62
3 Tongyan Liu YU LONG QI JI BWP 0 74.54 $5,532.98
4 Lauren Hough LEONIDAS 100 0 74.61 $3,688.31
5 Ludger Beerbaum C JAY WESTF 0 74.98 $2,581.71
6 Xin Xu CERVELT MUNZ HANN 0 76.1 $2,028.41
7 Yihua Duan BOSTON SITTE E. T. 0 82.52 $1,475.11
8 Zhenqiang Li GITANIA V G SBS 0 82.68 $1,106.59
9 Maodong Yuan SYRIUS DU BOCAGE BWP 2 88.79 $1,106.59
10 Yu Tian CAIRO 2 90.04 $921.81
11 Henrik Von Eckermann CINCITTY KWPN 4 70.02 $921.81
12 Tiffany Foster MOONSTAR KWPN 4 71.92 $921.81
13 Rima Da Z WELLIE 72 AES 4 75.05
14 Luciana Diniz AL CAPONE KWPN 4 77.3
15 Jirigala Erdeng BRIKIBO VD BOSBEEK KWPN 4 77.88
16 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE KWPN 4 78.67
17 Datie Ha CASTLEFIELD MAXIMUS BWP 4 81.94
18 Gen Ba LA GOMERA ISH 4 83.35
19 Zuping Huang KASHMIR 5 84.06
20 Jane Richard Philips LETS GO 18 NRPS 6 89.3
21 Christian Ahlmann CINETTO 2 6 90.79
22 Fujun Yang APG US BALTIEO ZANG 6 91.42
23 Kenneth Cheng FANCYFACE 8 65.55
24 Ciren Bianba HIGH SKY DU SUD BWP 8 73.43
25 Jeroen Dubbeldam NEWTIME DE BAUSSY BWP 8 75.73
26 Quanwei Meng CHRONOS VAN SAPPENLEEN Z SF 8 81.3
27 Sergio Alvarez-Moya COPACABANA ZANG 9 84.58
28 Bin Zhang FETTI CASH HOLST 9 100.92
29 Ke Zhang INTERMEZZO 10 89.48
30 Yifan Zhang ECRETO B BWP 14 91.43
31 Rui Zhang GRC TADMUS BWP 16 82.64
32 Yaofeng Li SMACK DE KENS ISH 20 82.97
33 Meimei Zhu CARMELLO SF Eli