Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BALVE

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
6/14/2019
CSI2* BALVE - BALVE, GER
53
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tobias Meyer COEUR DE LION 22 WESTF 0 66.09 $7,127.00
2 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA 0 66.63 $5,701.60
3 Markus Renzel CASSCORD BAYER 0 67.59 $4,276.20
4 Nisse Luneburg ALINA 440 0 68.33 $2,850.80
5 Tim-Uwe Hoffmann CHARLIE VOM BURGDAMM HOLST 0 69.56 $1,995.56
6 Christopher Klasener MR FUCHS 0 70.23 $1,567.94
7 Marco Litterscheidt ROBINSON 0 70.84 $1,140.32
8 Marcus Ehning CORNADO NRW KWPN 0 71.86 $855.24
9 Tina Deuerer SMINT 2 WESTF 0 72.59 $855.24
10 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 HANN 0 72.62 $712.70
11 Jorg Naeve HH FLEUR KWPN 0 72.77 $712.70
12 Mikael Forsten NABAB'S ATLANTO 0 73.24 $712.70
13 Matthias Janssen CORRIDA 19 RHEIN 0 76.32 $136.83
14 Amke Stroman GRANDE 0 78.23 $136.83
15 Lisa Huep CALVILOT 1 81.1
16 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR OS 4 65.51
17 Johannes Ehning CON PLEASURE KWPN 4 68.36
18 Max-Hilmar Borchert CENT-BLUE WESTF 4 68.39
19 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 4 69.89
20 Kathrin Muller EMMELY HOLST 4 70.05
21 Ferenc Szentirmai J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD KWPN 4 71.1
22 Sven Fehnl CELSIA 4 71.62
23 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA HOLST 4 72.44
24 Robert Bruhns GEPSOM HOLST 4 72.45
25 Toni Hassmann DARING QUEEN OS 4 73.47
26 Janine Rijkens CENITO 4 4 73.54
27 Markus Beerbaum CASSTINA H HOLST 4 74.52
28 Markus Brinkmann LIGHT FLY LADY HANOVERIAN 4 74.66
29 Emily Short COCO II WESTF 4 75.25
30 Klaus Otte Wiese UBAMA AES 4 76.21
31 Katrin Eckermann CA VA BIEN 4 SF 4 76.33
32 Rupert Carl Winkelmann LYONHEART 4 76.57
32 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS 4 76.57
34 Michael Cristofoletti ESCULINO 3 HOLST 4 77.81
35 Genevieve Meyer CORAL REEF ELDORADO P HANN 4 77.93
36 Elisabeth Kruse BAKAR DKG KWPN 4 80.41
37 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 6 86.92
38 Holger Wulschner DORETTE 6 88.78
39 Alexa Stais QUINTATO 7 90.22
40 Hendrik Sosath CADORA OLDBG 8 70.38
41 Daniel Meech ZAMIA 3 OLDBG 8 70.93
42 Alberto Marquez Galobardes NAPOLEON HOLST 8 71.91
43 Maximilian Lill CAPITALE 6 8 72.3
44 Elliott Gordon CORAVELLE 8 73.06
45 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CORNADA B HOLST 8 73.79
46 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT WESTF 8 94.87
47 Hendrik Dowe COLOURFUL S WESTF 9 82.96
48 Felix Hassmann SL BRAZONADO 12 71.03
49 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues SIGGIE 12 77.28
50 Cayetano Martinez de Irujo DITO 18 120.73
51 Mario Stevens AJOLIE 22 85.08
52 Leonie Jonigkeit QUILIBRIA Ret
52 Simone Blum CON TOUCH S Ret