Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BALVE

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/8/2018
CSI2* BALVE - BALVE, GER
64
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jana Wargers AFRAH 4 BWP 0 57.93 $7,526.12
2 Marco Kutscher SGW LORD POLDY HOLST 0 58.16 $6,020.90
3 Patrick Stuhlmeyer SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY 0 58.19 $4,515.67
4 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON SF 0 58.51 $3,010.45
5 Tobias Meyer QUEENTINA 0 58.58 $2,107.31
6 Chloe Winchester CHARMING FELLOW Z OS 0 58.64 $1,655.74
7 Philipp Weishaupt LESSON PEAK ZANG 0 58.89 $1,204.18
8 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA HOLST 0 60.34 $903.13
9 Rolf Moormann CLINTINA 4 KWPN 0 60.9 $903.13
10 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. HANN 0 60.97 $752.61
11 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE KWPN 0 61.22 $752.61
12 Marc Bettinger CADIZ OLDENBURG 0 61.33 $753.81
13 Jens Baackmann CLAERCHEN 32 DWB 0 62.4 $144.50
14 Wilhelm Winkeler QUIET MAGIC WESTF 0 63.13 $144.50
15 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH OLDBG 0 63.23 $144.50
16 Elisabeth Meyer FBW CASARAKI DSP 0 63.98 $144.50
17 Angelique Rusen COOPER I Z DSP 0 64.71
18 Sven Fehnl CELSIA ZANG 0 64.89
19 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE HOLST 0 65.03
20 Arundell Beerbaum CASSINA HOLST 0 65.28
21 Jan-Philipp Weichert NADAL 2 HANN 0 67.91
22 Patrick Lam CABANA 10 KWPN 1 69.8
23 Christine Thomas CAPTAIN JO 1 70.56
24 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR OS 4 58.78
25 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA KWPN 4 58.83
26 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 WESTF 4 59
27 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA 4 59.75
28 Thomas Kleis UGAULIN DU BOSQUETIAU WESTF 4 60.21
29 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY 4 60.41
30 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 OLDBG 4 60.63
31 Katharina Offel ETNA HOLST 4 61.59
32 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD KWPN 4 62.43
33 Kaya Luthi MB AIRBORNE MAGIC HOLST 4 62.6
34 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 ISH 4 63.05
35 Karl Brocks LA MIRAGE 16 4 63.1
36 Marcus Ehning QOOPER Z OS 4 63.44
37 Amke Stroman CHARLIE 208 ZANG 4 63.74
38 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen COMPLETELY NUTS DSP 4 64.1
39 Elisabeth Kruse CELLIE 2 OS 4 65.12
40 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 KWPN 4 66.87
41 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 HOLST 4 67.23
42 Koki Saito THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL HOLST 4 67.48
43 Denis Nielsen HIGH VOLTAGE SB SF 4 67.97
44 Arne Van Heel CENBALOU 4 68.25
45 Simone Blum COOL HILL 2 OS 4 68.31
46 Karina Johannpeter DANTE DE JOTER DSP 4 68.49
47 Nicolette Hirt UNA ACORADA BWP 4 68.94
48 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum LA CARAMBA HOLSTEINER 5 69.32
49 Mascha Krause BALENCIANA K HOLST 5 70.26
50 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD HANN 5 71.8
51 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA OLDBG 5 72.42
52 Patrick Afflerbach QUANDO 24 KWPN 8 59.82
53 Elliott Gordon CORAVELLE HOLST 8 66.67
54 Sebastian Adams DREE BOEKEN'S SANDROS ROESCHEN HOLST 8 68.62
55 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo BRIANNE TN HANN 8 68.85
56 Jorg Naeve QUANTAS 15 KWPN 8 81.05
57 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF HOLST 9 71.37
58 Kenneth Cheng QUINTINO 9 BWBS 9 71.75
59 Andre Thieme CONTADUR HOLST 9 72.32
60 Jerome Hennau UGOBAK DES BALEINES OS 11 80.98
61 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE SF 12 65.12
62 Klaus Otte Wiese EASTBORN BWP 12 66.24
63 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 KWPN 12 68.62
64 Jens Hilbert GUESS 6 17 70.67