Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF BALVANERA II

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/5/2017
CSI4* BALVANERA II - BALVANERA, MEX
53
3/2/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bruno Passaro URBANA DES ETISSES 0 0 42.43 $8,418.49
2 Jaime Azcarraga FOR FASHION SF 0 0 42.97 $6,734.79
3 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD KWPN 0 0 45.97 $5,051.09
4 Jorge Canedo Vincent NINTARA 0 0 46.33 $3,367.39
5 Jaime Azcarraga MATADOR 0 4 40.73 $2,357.17
6 Patricio Pasquel CAREYES KWN 0 4 42.57 $1,852.06
7 Juan Manuel Luzardo QUIDANDRO OLDBG 0 4 42.96 $1,346.95
8 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE HANN 0 4 44.11 $1,010.21
9 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CAYETANA ZANG 0 4 44.12 $1,010.21
10 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO 0 4 46.15 $841.84
11 Jorge Canedo Vincent CAITARI HOLST 0 12 43.02 $841.84
12 Lorenza O'Farrill PEKIN ST DENIS OS 0 $841.84
13 Paola Amilibia NOTRE STAR DE LA NUTRIA SF 1 $336.73
14 Estelle Celeste Ankj Pedersen CHAMPAGNE SAN RAFAEL 2
15 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate CHADOLAN CCDM 4
16 Nicolas Pizarro TEMASCALTEPEC OLDBG 4
17 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate DA VINCI 4
18 Federico Fernandez GITANO 4
19 Arturo Parada Vallejo CORNET'S DREAM ZANG 4
20 Mauricio Huesca DONA TELLIE WESTF 4
21 Nicole Meyer Robredo HERCULE VH END HOUSE 4
22 Rodrigo Lambre CHACOL WARMBLOOD 4
23 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom JK HORSETRUCK'S WISH OS 4
24 Fernando Martinez Sommer BLOMBERG KWPN 4
25 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS 4
26 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia QUINTAGO VA CCDM 4
27 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez ALAMO 4
28 Alfonso Gutierrez WHIN WHIN KWPN 4
29 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo SPIRIT MAGIC KWPN 4
30 Andrea Vega Brockman MOSQUETERO 5
31 Alfonso Romo Garza Laguera MADRUGADA LS LA SILLA OLDBG 5
32 Mario Onate COLEMAN CDLS 6
33 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia LA BAMBA KWPN 7
34 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO CH 8
35 Greta Matienzo QUINTADOR HOLST 8
36 Francois Esteves da Silva PUBLIC VIEW WESTF 8
37 Miguel Torres Hernandeza CHACENDRA RHEIN 8
38 Santiago Attias Bulhosen DELUXE DANCER 8
39 Alexandre Tedesco ZEPHYR BWP 9
40 Manuel Senderos LAWITANO 10
41 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane DIORWEIS VDL ZANG 12
42 Mariano Maggi CASINO DE VINCY 12
43 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 12
44 Antonio Maurer MAGNUS JAEN MAIL HANN 12
45 Gonzalo Azcarraga SIAN KAAN AAFE 12
46 Maria Barbara Garcia Lacy CABRIOLE TK OLDBG 12
47 Sofia Larrea B REMMIT'S DELPHI KWPN 14
48 Fernando Martinez Sommer STERREHOF'S RIVEGAUCHE KWPN 16
49 Manuel Senderos CHAPLIN SF 18
50 Mauricio Huesca F AIR FORCE II BERKE HOLST 19
51 Alfredo Ramirez Piedra BEAU BWP 21
52 Christa Ekstrand Hansson CALIX DE MEX Eli
52 Christa Ekstrand Hansson DAKAR LS LA SILLA SWB Eli