Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF AUVERS

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/24/2022
CSI2* AUVERS - AUVERS, FRA
65
8/23/2022 - 8/25/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Regis Bouguennec DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR 0 0 35.73 $7,247.23
2 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 0 0 36.79 $5,797.78
3 Felix Jarry DANONZO 0 0 38.3 $4,348.34
4 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 0 0 38.85 $2,898.89
5 Martin Provost DOHA LGD 0 0 39.59 $2,029.22
6 Nicolas Layec DU VALON 0 0 39.72 $1,594.39
7 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 39.92 $1,159.56
8 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 0 0 40.52 $869.67
9 Ramatou Ouedraogo GFE UP TO YOU 0 0 40.74 $869.67
10 Edouard Coral DICAPRIO DU LANDIN SF 0 0 40.9 $724.72
11 Alexis Gautier DAIRZEL DUVERIE 0 0 41.05 $724.72
12 Olivier Martin CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE 0 0 41.39 $724.72
13 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4 0 36.73 $170.52
14 Reynald Angot COMPLETELY Z 0 4 37.08 $170.52
15 Reynald Angot MONEYMAKER VD AXELHOEVE 0 4 37.76 $170.52
16 Nicolas Layec BEST OF ISCLA 0 4 37.8 $170.52
17 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE 4 0 38.16 $170.52
18 Robin Provost CATCHINA DE CRANN SF 0 4 38.79
19 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 0 4 38.87
20 Felicie Bertrand DEESSE DE KERGLENN 0 4 39.05
21 Duarte Romao DUBAI DE SOIE 0 4 39.64
22 Faustine Laferrerie ACATITLA LS 0 4 39.91
23 Robert Breul COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE 4 0 40.58
24 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 4 0 40.71
25 Thomas Rousseau EASY D'ICK 0 4 40.72
26 Gaetan Poidvin CANITO DU MO 0 4 41.09
27 Yoann Le Vot DUC DE JENTIERE 0 4 41.66
28 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 0 4 42.03
29 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 0 4 44.38
30 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 0 8 34.93
31 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE SF 0 8 36.16
32 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 0 8 37.95
33 Hannah France-Smith VERA DE LA ROQUE 0 8 38.26
34 Thierry Dupont CIEL DE SIRIUS 0 8 38.46
35 Jerome Bonafons CIRCEE DU SALBEY 4 4 39.6
36 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE 8 0 39.91
37 Axelle Lagoubie ARAGON LA GARETTE Z SF 0 8 40.34
38 Chloe Andouard CLIO DE CHASSAGNE 0 8 40.44
39 Antoine Helie DJANKAN DE LYONS SBS 0 8 40.46
40 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 4 4 40.87
41 Clement Boulanger CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN 0 8 41.87
42 Bilal Zaryouh DANTE D'AUGE 0 8 41.92
43 Geoffroy De Coligny CURACAO ISLAND 4 4 41.93
44 Hugo Breul RMF CHARLY 4 4 42.21
45 Jeanne Hirel VIP DE CLEUDRAIN HOLSTEINER 8 0 42.55
46 Jean Francois Coursan AMARIA PATINIERE SF 0 8 42.61
47 Ludovic Gaudin EINSTEIN VALLERY 4 4 43.1
48 Romain Duguet CARTHAGE DU LOZON 4 4 43.66
49 Ana Brentani Samaia NEW YORK Z 4 4 44.42
50 Florian Noel CASAC DU THOT 4 8 40.82
51 Franck Schillewaert CLASSIC DE GAIA 0 12 41.38
52 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT 0 12 43.17
53 Antoinette Levy CALAHARI V SF 8 4 43.6
54 Jerome Hurel ELEKTRA DU VAL HENRY 0 14 50.75
55 Jean Francois Filatriau EFFIXE DU MELNIRE 4 12 40.93
56 Alexis Deroubaix ETOILE D'OSCINE 0 20 40.04
57 Zoe Aernout BOUMBALIS 4 16 40.92
58 Tom Cherre DALTON AU HEUP 8 23 55.71
59 Juan Serra QUEBELLE 28 4 43.66
60 Julien Epaillard BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Ret
60 Axelle Lagoubie CHISTERA MAIL Ret
60 Jemma Kirk BILLY BALLYBEG Ret
60 Hannah France-Smith MAPLE LEAF Z Eli
60 Geoffroy De Coligny ESPIEGLE DES AIGLES Ret
60 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Ret