Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ARNAS CHAMPBURCY

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
8/13/2021
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
60
8/12/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart VAHINEE OLDBG 0 0 34.37 $7,817.02
2 Olivier Perreau CHRYSOLITE FONROY SF 0 0 35.01 $6,253.62
3 Benoit Cernin CAPPUCCINO 0 0 35.18 $4,690.21
4 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE 0 0 37.81 $3,126.81
5 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 0 0 40.02 $2,188.77
6 Alexia Jacques BOLERO DE RAVEL 0 0 42.78 $1,719.75
7 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS 0 4 34.88 $1,250.72
8 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 0 4 35.41 $938.04
9 Nicolas Deseuzes CONTIKY DES FORETS 0 4 35.9 $938.04
10 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 0 4 36.23 $781.70
11 Romain Ozzola RACHEL SF 0 4 37.35 $781.70
12 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX 0 4 39.31 $781.70
13 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 0 8 37.71 $244.28
14 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX 0 12 35.56 $244.28
15 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 4 $244.28
16 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 4
17 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4
18 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 4
19 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND SF 4
20 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 4
21 Mathieu Saison OTHELLO D'OR Z 4
22 Colombine DeBost VINCOEUR DE BLANY 4
23 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY 4
24 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN 4
25 Beat Grandjean ERNIE 77 BELGIAN WA 4
26 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 4
27 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 4
28 Stephane Antoniotti COR VD MESPEL Z 4
29 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ 8
30 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 8
31 Mathilde Nouvion ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE OLDBG 8
32 Lou Favede CAPUCINE DES AILES 8
33 Thibault Thevenon DZOARA DES SOURCES 8
34 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 8
35 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY 8
36 Valentine Husson KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF 8
37 Alexis Massot FITOT TOLTIEN F BWP 8
38 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 8
39 Magali Senequier KYLIE VAN TER NIEUWBEKE 8
40 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY 8
41 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 8
42 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 8
43 Yohann Beuzelin DIAMANTINO D BWP 8
44 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 8
45 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET 8
46 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE 8
47 Sandrine Damman AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS 12
48 Alexandre Fontanelle HAMLET COOPER 12
49 Isabelle Robin DORLANN DE CHASNAY 12
50 Amandine Seguin EVERS 13
51 Romain Dreyfus VILBERGS CLASSY BOY 16
52 Pierre Gautherat OLALA DU COLLIARD 24
53 Philippe Putallaz CASSIUS ROSE Ret
53 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR DWB Ret
53 Julien Helie VIVALDAY DE LAYE EASTBUL Ret
53 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Ret
53 Andreas Rohner ARGENTO DE BEAUFOUR Ret
53 Cedric Hurel CHAKIRA Z Ret
53 Jean Charles Pirot BUGA NOE Ret
53 Louise Frantz LA FLEUR DELACOUR Ret