Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ARNAS CHAMPBURCY

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/16/2019
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
68
8/15/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR 0 0 43.39 $7,127.00
2 Jean Charles Grandmontagne AKKATO DU BORGET 0 0 43.91 $5,701.60
3 Franck Goubard CAIRON 10 0 0 45.08 $4,276.20
4 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV WESTF 0 0 45.41 $2,850.80
5 Cyrille Curvat ARLEY DE VAYRIE KWPN 0 0 46.72 $1,995.56
6 Alexa Ferrer TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS 0 4 44.86 $1,567.94
7 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 0 4 45.26 $1,140.32
8 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 0 4 46.21 $855.24
9 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE SF 0 4 47.7 $855.24
10 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON HOLST 0 Ret $712.70
11 Wencesias Thomel UNCARAT HOGUE SF 0 Eli $712.70
12 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE 1 $712.70
13 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 1 $228.06
14 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 1 $228.06
15 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 4 $228.06
16 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY KWPN 4 $228.06
17 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY 4 $228.06
18 Helene Delhaye QUIDAMIA D SF 4
19 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE SCSL 4
20 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET SF 4
21 Charlotte Von Meister ANNABELL I 4
22 Sofian Misraoui VIVLEVEN NOUVOLIEU HOLST 4
23 Julien Gonin QUEEN 4
24 Ludovic Gaudin ATLANTA DE MAUGRE 4
25 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 5
26 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER 5
27 Valentine Petit Jean PATCHOULI DE MUZE Z SF 5
28 Kim Bost CAMACHO Z 5
29 Carlos Catalan Casanovas SANDANO 2 5
30 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT 5
31 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ SF 6
32 Charlotte Petit-Jean CAMOUFLAGE 24 6
33 Alexis Massot PICARO OS 8
34 Cedric Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL SF 8
35 Pauline Soulie CORTINE HOY Z SF 8
36 Hugo Lemarchand VICKIE DU BOCHARD 8
37 Edouard Mathe JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF 9
38 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH 9
39 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT BWP 9
40 Adrien Benhaddad GLORYVANTA SF 9
41 Jerome Maurel KIRA M ET M 9
42 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE 10
43 Adrien Rouchon SCALA DES CHAMPS 10
44 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE 10
45 Jimmy Jean ARAMIS D'AVRIL 11
46 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SF 12
47 Anne Phelouzat BARMAN DES PONTS SF 13
48 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 13
49 Lou Favede BOETIE TAME HOLST 13
50 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES 16
51 Nicolas Gerke EASTER MONDAY 16
52 Isabelle Robin EVERS KWPN 17
53 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge DANCER 21
54 Alexis Bouillot CANABIS D'ALBAIN KWPN 21
55 Frederic Berger VIVALDI DE BAVOZ 21
56 Arnaud Rosi UPWIND DES ISLES 25
57 Alexandre Louchet TALIA DU CARRY SF 25
58 Johannes Farce DORA SF 26
59 Guillaume Perichon LY'S DREAM DE MONFIRAK 31
60 Marie Pellegrin BACCARAT DU TERTRE 32
61 Clemence Farine ULYSSE DU LASNIER Ret
61 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY Ret
63 Fiona Jean-Mairet QUIDAM D'INCOVILLE SF Eli
63 Frantz Ducci C LENA DU GRAND CHAMP SF Eli
63 Clara Fabre CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z ZANG Eli
63 Marine Salvador UMPALA BROIN Eli
63 Beat Grandjean ERNIE 77 Eli
63 Victoire Echelard KEBAB VAN DE DORPSHOEVE Eli