US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF AREZZO

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/8/2017
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
85
4/3/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE UNIRE 0 58.18 $6,420.35
2 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME 0 59.91 $5,136.28
3 Manjun Kwon SANDETTO HOLST 0 62.71 $3,852.21
4 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL UNKNOWN 0 63.13 $2,568.14
5 Charlotte Leoni PHEDRE DU SOUTRAIT SF 0 63.14 $1,797.69
6 Luka Zaloznik CHAGAL SF 0 63.2 $1,412.47
7 Jana Wargers AFRAH 4 CROATIAN 0 64.12 $1,027.25
8 Christian Rhomberg LARRY 186 HOLST 0 64.89 $770.44
9 Stefanie Bistan CELLINE 2 BRAND 0 65.14 $770.44
10 Valentine Belooussoff CLEARLAKE MECKL 0 65.85 $642.03
11 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO 0 66.15 $642.03
12 Allegra Ieraci ISELLE VAN ORSHOF DUTCH WARM 0 67.03 $642.03
13 Rikke Haastrup CHARLESTON K SBS 0 67.34 $104.39
14 Aleksandr Lis KAPITEL HOLST 0 67.47 $104.39
15 Melanie Lemoine Jondet ELLINGTON JSX HANN 0 68.41 $104.39
16 Aurora Bortolazzi SKIK KWPN 0 68.68 $104.39
17 Erika Lickhammer JAZOU VAN HET NERENHOF KWPN 0 69.68 $104.39
18 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCARI Z BWP 0 70.61 $104.39
19 Filippo Bassan EVITA SG Z ZANG 0 70.86 $104.39
20 Alessandro Orlandi FOR N ZANG 0 71 $104.39
21 Megane Moissonnier TARPAN DE BRESSIEUX OLDBG 0 71.86 $104.39
22 Thomas Ryan AARHOF'S CALIANO AA 0 71.94 $104.39
23 Benedikte Rie Truelsen CASSINA Z CH 0 72.63
24 Carla Cimolai ACICLICO ZANG 1 77.62
25 Noelle Van der Velde QUASILA FLEUR Z 4 61.9
26 Helena Lundback SOPRANO (SWB) ZANG 4 64.27
27 Thomas Holz CAN DO LIGHT SWB 4 64.76
28 Balazs Krucso FAIRPLAY WESTF 4 65.55
29 Marek Lewicki QUIRADOS AS HANN 4 65.98
30 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO HOLST 4 66.08
31 Michael Cristofoletti CLIDE 2 KWPN 4 66.64
32 Marcel Wolf HAUTAIN VAN T PARADIJS HOLST 4 66.71
33 Jens Christ QUIROCK BWP 4 67.42
34 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT 4 67.67
35 Werner Muff CORNET MM SBS 4 68.08
36 Giulia Martinengo Marquet FINE EDITION WESTF 4 68.35
37 Sven Schlusselburg CRACKER 23 HANN 4 68.67
38 Balasz Horvath PM DIAMANTINA DSP 4 69.07
39 Fredrik Jonsson LUCKIE HSH 4 69.22
40 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 SWB 4 69.3
41 Antonia Schnabel QUERRY HOLST 4 69.53
42 Jan Sprehe SPECIAL ONE 2 OLDBG 4 70.05
43 Mauro Matteucci Jr MANET HANN 4 70.16
44 Szabolcs Krucso CHACCO BLUE II SI 4 70.67
45 Torben Frandsen CYBERTOP 4 71.01
46 Olimpia Bargagni J'ESPERE VAN TER PAMELEN 4 71.12
47 Luigi Polesello CATALINA CH BWP 4 71.69
48 Luca Calabro GICERO VAN HET LEMMENSHOF CH 4 72.16
49 Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas WILEXO BWP 4 72.3
50 Michael Aabo HERMES T 4 72.53
51 Elia Simonetti HAITI VAN DE VINKHOEVE HOLST 4 72.98
52 Andrea Calabro CARUSO ENRICO BWP 4 75.58
53 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS HOLST 5 77.98
54 Lalie Saclier QUEBEC UN PRINCE SI 8 58.57
55 Alexandr Belekhov QUINCY 127 SF 8 63.4
56 Aniek Poels COOCANUSA 8 64.27
57 Guido Franchi D'EXTRA HEDONISTE KWPN 8 64.97
58 Walter Gabathuler QUIDAM DE LUXE M SBS 8 66.96
59 Giovanni Sapuppo EVIVONA HANN 8 67.39
60 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA CASSANO KWPN 8 68.93
61 Elisa Baldazzi DIABLO SI 8 69.16
62 Filippo Lupis ZOLINE ZANG 8 69.44
63 Merete Roed CLINTON III KWPN 8 71.97
64 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA HOLST 8 72.57
65 Boseon Kim CATENDER S. I. 8 74.15
66 Camille Conde Ferreira VALGO DES FELINES HOLST 8 74.28
67 Nina Schafer OKTAVIAN 17 SF 8 75.09
68 Jaekyung Lee TAILORMADE CASH IS KING DSP 8 75.61
69 Damien Plume CERANO 19 9 76.43
70 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS HOLST 9 78.09
71 Lisa Mayleen Thoma CAMILLO 151 SF 9 92.08
72 Thomas Dresler NEVER SAY NEVER WESTF 12 69.74
73 Florian Dolinschek EMPIRE STATE 12 71.61
74 Olimpia Guazzo VICTORIA DU SEIGNEUR ZWEIB 12 74.21
75 Kai Schafer CELINE 235 SBS 14 80.69
76 Kristaps Neretnieks CHRISTMASS 2 WESTF 14 97.85
77 Carlotta Aliboni QUESTION MARK DELL' ALCAD HOLST 16 88.37
78 Duccio Neri CONSUL ROYALE SI 17 79.91
79 Nicola Visentin UMARA DE BAERENRAIN ISH Eli
79 Paolo Sareni DIVOLI Eli
79 Daisy Vandevoordt CHAKA KAHN KWPN Eli
82 Gianni Govoni DEVLIN K BAY Ret
82 Emanuele Gaudiano INCA S BIG THINK KWPN Ret
82 Federico Ciriesi LENNY SCSL Ret
82 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez ASCOT DI SAN PATRIGNANO Ret