US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF AREZZO

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/25/2017
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
79
3/20/2017 - 3/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Chris Sorensen ZELLOBEE SF 0 59.3 $6,420.35
2 Mikaela Gustaphson CUM LAUDE 5 KWPN 0 61.99 $5,136.28
3 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 WESTF 0 62.15 $3,210.17
3 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME HOLST 0 62.15 $3,210.17
5 Jens Van Grunsven LA CALIDO HOLST 0 63.2 $1,797.69
6 Yuko Itakura INGLISTON WOOSTER RHEIN 0 64.68 $1,758.02
6 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO SSH 0 64.68 $1,758.02
8 Luca Marziani DON'T WORRY B KWPN 0 64.7 $770.44
9 Jens Baackmann CORNADA B KWPN 0 65.13 $770.44
10 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER WESTF 0 65.62 $642.03
11 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 SBS 0 69.03 $642.03
12 Ignazio Uboldi DAKATA VD KNUFFEL HOLST 0 69.13 $642.03
13 Maureen Bonder EASY AGAIN BWP 0 69.97 $104.39
14 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M 4 59.23 $104.39
15 Giulia Martinengo Marquet POP LADY D'ELLE KWPN 4 59.26 $104.39
16 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA SF 4 60.41 $104.39
17 Sjaak Sleiderink SANVATO HOLST 4 60.6 $104.39
18 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER OLDBG 4 61.12 $104.39
19 Peder Fredricson VINCERO KWPN 4 61.6 $104.39
20 Ignace Philips DREAM DI SAN PATRIGNANO SWB 4 61.62 $104.39
21 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 4 62.9
22 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL HANN 4 62.91
23 Jan Sprehe C.D. 2 DWB 4 65.05
24 Luigi Del Prete LB CASTELLO 4 66.28
25 Lidija Grum LG BALLADORA 4 66.58
26 Greta Bianchi CATALANO OLDBG 4 67.43
27 Giorgia Failla CLIFF DE BRINCO LINDENHOF OLDBG 4 68.02
28 Olivier Philippaerts IMPULS VD HEFFINCK ZANG 4 68.35
29 Camilla Mazzocco CONDOR NIAGARA 4 71.82
30 Emanuele Gaudiano CARLOTTA 232 8 54.78
31 Konstantin Zolin HENDING VAN DE BRESSER OS 8 60.91
32 Maximilian Schmid DUNDALK BWP 8 61.57
33 Alessandro Colombo QUI VIVE PLATIERE ISH 8 62.06
34 Alexandr Belekhov ALTAIRE DE REVEL SF 8 63.24
35 Lisa Nooren CHIN CHAMP KWPN 8 63.54
36 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 HOLST 8 63.88
37 Filippo Lupis ZOLINE HANN 8 64.26
38 Urmas Raag CARLOS KWPN 8 64.52
39 Giampiero Garofalo LUCE DEL CASTEGNO ESHB 8 64.59
40 Melanie Athina Reiter ELIAS UNIRE 8 65.06
41 Guido Franchi D'EXTRA HEDONISTE BWP 8 65.7
42 Zuzana Zelinkova KLEINER LORD 16 SBS 8 65.88
43 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY HOLST 8 66.17
44 Nicola Rodinetti GABELLE SB SF 8 66.4
45 Suus Kuyten BILLY KING BWP 8 66.7
46 Markus Merschformann LACOSTE G.D. OLDBG 8 66.76
47 Claudio Delnevo CLARICO WESTF 8 70.79
48 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LUTZ HOLST 8 73.01
49 Karina Aziz CZARDAS 30 WESTPHALIA 11 80.6
50 Kevin Beerse HELDIA HANN 12 61.49
51 Anna-Julia Kontio CHACCO GOLD BWP 12 67.99
52 Manfredi Macchiarella DELSINO OS 12 68.12
53 Manuel Pizzato DOUGAL V KWPN 12 69.08
54 Massimo Tonali QUITO VDV BSJA 12 71.61
55 Davide Kainich CABALLERO NRPS 12 85.27
56 Sanne Thijssen SARA GALOTIERE HOLST 13 75.06
57 Theresa Dietz CAREFINO SF 15 83.24
58 Kars Bonhof CASINA 15 HOLST 16 68.63
59 Jamie Gornall CRISTOBAL 21 HANN 16 69.28
60 Olimpia Bargagni J'ESPERE VAN TER PAMELEN HOLST 16 70.13
61 Guiseppe Ripamonti CRAZY CHICKEN 2 BWP 16 71.07
62 Gaia Riva FLEURV HANN 16 84.9
63 Angel Niagolov SANVACENTO BWP 18 78.37
64 Felix Koller CORNET'S CASTELLO OLDBG S 20 70.19
65 Manuela Baldassarini EIKARLOS B WESTF 26 109.4
66 Stefanie Van Den Brink BEAUTIFUL RED KWPN 31 80.03
67 Elena Codecasa SAMBA OELEK HOLST Eli
67 Rene Lopez CON DIOS III HANN Eli
67 Paolo Pomponi ADRETTO FZ 2004 Eli
67 Melissa Ambrosetti ZICO VDM Eli
71 Michael Fries PICASSO 67 KWPN Ret
71 Gianni Govoni DEVLIN K HANN Ret
71 Jane Richard Philips ZEKINA Z KWPN Ret
71 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS Ret
71 Martina Wrede QUANTARA 5 SI Ret
71 Licinio Grossi FABULOUS HOLST Ret
71 Luca Coata CRYSTAL L SWB Ret
71 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE MIPAAF Ret