Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND OF COAPEXPAN

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/13/2021
CSI3* COAPEXPAN - COAPEXPAN, MEX
52
2/10/2021 - 2/14/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO CCDM 0 0 34.28 $13,933.88
2 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA HOLST 0 0 35.26 $11,147.10
3 Patricio Pasquel CORNET'S CROWN 2 SF 0 0 35.42 $8,360.33
4 Patricio Pasquel YOGA SANTA ROSA 0 0 35.82 $5,573.55
5 Arturo Parada Vallejo COPACABANA DE HUS Z 0 0 36.47 $3,901.49
6 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE ZANG 0 0 36.65 $3,065.45
7 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA 0 0 36.99 $2,229.42
8 Wylder Francisco Rodriguez Silva CHOGUI LS 0 0 38.49 $1,672.07
9 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N 0 0 38.75 $1,672.07
10 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF OLDBG 0 4 40.46 $1,393.39
11 Alejandro Mills CHATAGA BWP 0 $1,393.39
12 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF OS 0 $1,393.39
13 Matthew Williams COACHELLA 4 BELGIAN WA 0 $1,044.41
14 Carlos Rodolfo Molina Gordillo TREBON DE LA NUTRIA 0
15 Arturo Parada Vallejo ECLIPSE DU CALVAIRE SF 0
16 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood SANTA ROSA WELLINGTON BOY 0
17 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE 0
18 Patrico Pasquel Poo CARAMELO BAD-WU 0
19 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello ARMENTOS HOLST 0
20 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane MARTIALIS 0
21 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI 0
22 Fabian Sejanes EMIR KWPN 0
23 Nicolas Imschenetzky RANIA KWPN 0
24 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom HARAMINKA P HOLST 1
25 Antonio Maurer CHAPELLA 4
26 Nikolaj Hein Ruus EBANO 4
27 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN 4
28 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro WERIKA KWPN 4
29 Antonio Maurer ELTON M.L 4
30 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro GOUVERNEUR 4
31 Santiago Attias Bulhosen CHIQUITITA 4
32 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK 4
33 Christian Lopez Redetzki PUERTAS KORNELIO 4
34 Luciana Roberta Gonzalez Guerra EHRENS 4
35 Manuel Chechic ABRIL GIQUADANA SEMILLY 4
36 Federico Fernandez ROMEO 4
37 Andres Arozarena HUBALIA 4
38 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar BP FIRST EDITIONS 8
39 Andres Gonzalez Dufrane CAN T RESIST 8
40 Charlotte Van Breemen ARCASSIDO 8
41 Andrea Vega Brockman CHARLENE 8
42 Alexander Imschenetzky SOLAGUAYRE QUIWAY 8
43 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez CHEILANE DE BLONDEL 8
44 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 10
45 Rodrigo Lambre PAMPERO HANN 12
46 Jesurs Francisco Orantes Haua BIG CASANOVA OS 13
47 David Garcia De La Garza ANASTASIA LS 13
48 Rodrigo Carrasco VALENTINO MASSUERE 15
49 Claudia Michel NELSON 212 SF 16
50 Mauricio Neumann Priess CHIMCHIMINY EB Z 24
51 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO Ret
51 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS SF Ret