Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
4/24/2021
CSIO3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
44
4/21/2021 - 4/25/2021
2.74
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA 0 0
1 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V KWPN 0 0
1 Katharina Rhomberg CUMA 5 KWPN 0 0
1 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 0 0
5 Georgia Tame Z7 ASCOT 1 0
6 Richard Kierkegaard STRIDES HILANASTERNE 4 0
6 Sergio Alvarez Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS BWP 4 0
6 Frank Schuttert LYONEL D SF 4 0
6 David Will C VIER 2 KWPN 4 0
6 Niklaus Schurtenberger SILVER SHINE HOLST 0 4
6 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE OS 4 0
6 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY SF 4 0
6 Ismael Garcia Roque LA COSTA 0 4
6 Bianca Babanitz ELYSIUM 4 0
6 Olivier Robert ILENA DE MARIPOSA 4 0
6 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY BWP 0 4
17 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT SF 0 5
17 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW SF 5 0
17 Alena Machova CHACCO BELLA 1 4
20 Piergiorgio Bucci CASAGO OLDBG 0 8
20 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 0 8
20 Enrique Camiruaga VINTAGE 8 0
20 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 0 8
20 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 4 4
20 Richard Vogel FLOYO VDL 8 0
20 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR 0 8
20 Mathias Schibli QUNO KWPN 0 8
28 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M HOLST 1 8
28 Edwin Smits FAREZZO CZEWB 9 0
30 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN 8 4
31 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 9 5
31 Radovan Sillo DURANT W 5 9
33 Bronislav Chudyba LAMBORGHINI 98 KWPN 8 8
34 Martin Dopazo QUINTINO 9 OLDBG 17 1
35 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 HOLST 8 12
35 Leon Thijssen FAITHLESS MVDL OLDENBURGE 8 12
35 Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez DRY CORN 8 12
35 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE 8 12
39 Matias Albarracin CANNAVARO 9 16 5
40 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS WESTF 11 12
41 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO 8 18
42 Andrej Holly DIARA 12 24
43 Alison Barton ROMA IV Eli Eli
43 Jan Cigan Jr DERBY 12 Ret