Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
11/22/2019
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
51
11/21/2019 - 11/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU 0 56.67 $7,127.00
2 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 SF 0 58.65 $5,701.60
3 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE HOLST 0 60.13 $4,276.20
4 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE MIPAAF 0 60.44 $2,850.80
5 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY WELS 0 61.9 $1,995.56
6 Giovanni Consorti GAREZZO HOLST 0 63.63 $1,567.94
7 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO 0 63.68 $1,140.32
8 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS 0 63.74 $855.24
9 Reto Ruflin AIR FORCE ONE II 0 65.82 $855.24
10 Francesco Turturiello DIRABA KWPN 0 70.07 $712.70
11 Sabrina Crotta CARRESSA Z 0 70.91 $712.70
12 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE ZANG 0 73.35 $712.70
13 Leonardo Fiorelli OLIVER TWIST BAY SF 0 76.63 $285.08
14 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY UNIRE 4 59.05
15 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK 4 59.89
16 Nico Lupino FABALIA BWP 4 62.29
17 Edouard Mathe ALCAZAR SITTE 4 63
18 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI BWB 4 63.46
19 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF OLDBG 4 64.89
20 Barbara Schnieper AXELLE M Z 4 65.16
21 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W ZANG 4 65.8
22 Giovanni Lucchetti REVOLUTION EH HOLST 4 68.23
23 Davide Kainich ARIAN HANN 4 68.67
24 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER 4 69.05
25 Mathias Schibli QUNO 4 71.4
26 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES HOLST 4 71.47
27 Luca Maria Moneta CENTIMO 7 4 72.26
28 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux QUIET FIRE CH 4 76.55
29 Kim Emmen DELVAUX 5 78.08
30 Mehdi Roessli VALDERAMA TAME KWPN 5 78.65
31 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB 8 60.82
32 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 BWP 8 66.88
33 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 HOLST 8 69.3
34 Marc Rothlisberger CASHMERE BS OLDBG 8 69.32
35 Philipp Zuger ACOLINO 8 70.26
36 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT 8 72.12
37 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT SBS 8 73.15
38 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS BWP 8 76.25
39 Matias Alvaro KAREL VDB SWB 8 77.44
40 Steve Guerdat EVITA 9 78.68
41 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE KWPN 12 63.92
42 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET SF 12 69.62
43 Ernesto Vacirca FILOU VD KRUISHOEVE Z 12 73.42
44 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS 12 76.7
45 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC 15 89.33
46 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE 16 74.18
47 Filippo Rizzi KIDIBUL DE MUZE 20 74.92
48 Massimo Grossato BALLANTINE DI VILLAGANA 21 78.99
49 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R Ret
49 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE KWPN Ret
51 Matthias Raisch COLEUR BLUE WESTF Eli