Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update March 27: The aging of the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points is under review due to the USEF’s response to Covid-19 and the suspension of events. For the moment, points will age as outlined on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List Guidelines; however, if the decision is made to freeze the points, points will be frozen on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List dated March 20, 2020.

As of April 03, 2020
Week 2020-12
10/4/2019
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
83
10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 0 0 37.96 $7,127.00
2 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK SF 0 0 38.63 $5,701.60
3 Clint Sulmoni QUINCASSI BWP 0 0 39.95 $4,276.20
4 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE 0 0 40.02 $2,850.80
5 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA ASSI 0 0 40.45 $1,995.56
6 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO WESTF 0 0 43.81 $1,567.94
7 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 0 4 37.25 $1,140.32
8 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE SWB 0 4 38.42 $855.24
9 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi VADETTA VH METTENHOF SF 0 6 53.12 $855.24
10 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE 0 8 39.46 $712.70
11 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY SF 0 8 40.39 $712.70
12 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS UNIRE 0 8 43.45 $712.70
13 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W SF 0 8 46.31 $285.08
14 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT HOLST 1 $285.08
15 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA BWP 1 $285.08
16 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE 1 $285.08
17 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK 1 $285.08
18 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF ZANG 1 $285.08
19 Massimo Tonali BRAIAM HANN 1 $285.08
20 Giovanni Sapuppo KELLE FLEUR VD CAATSHOEVE 4 $285.08
21 Ales Opatrny FOREWER BWP 4 $285.08
22 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 4
23 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER BWP 4
24 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 KWPN 4
25 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 HOLST 4
26 Pia Reich JINKA II 4
27 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 BWP 4
28 Matias Alvaro KAREL VDB HOLST 4
29 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 4
30 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 4
31 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z ZANG 4
32 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL ZANG 4
33 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 4
34 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2 MIPAAF 4
35 Werner Muff GARRUBY P OLDBG 4
36 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez RULANDA II 4
37 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC 4
38 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL BWP 4
39 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY SF 4
40 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 HOLST 4
41 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME BAVAR 4
42 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE SF 4
43 Andrea Campagnaro VOLCAN DE LA FOSSE SF 4
44 Filippo Rizzi STAROUET SF 4
45 Lucie Couston VILANO DW Z OS 5
46 Philipp Zuger CANTATA II 5
47 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 HOLST 8
48 Alessia Costalla RADJA DE ROCHETAILLEE OLDBG 8
49 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R SF 8
50 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL KWPN 8
51 Nicolette Hirt VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL 8
52 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE 8
53 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY SBS 8
54 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE SF 8
55 Filippo Linari ROMANO DU SOULAIRE 8
56 Steffi Theiler CORANTO SF 8
57 Omar Bonomelli CORNIX HANN 8
58 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 8
59 Fabio Crotta KEPI VERT DU BUISSON Z HOLST 8
60 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV 9
61 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 KWPN 9
62 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 9
63 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 DSP 9
64 Gabriele Grassi LEJANO 12
65 Reto Ruflin CALMINE HOLST 12
66 Giovanni Lucchetti FRANC PARLER DEW-DROP HANN 12
67 Paris Sellon SIEC ANNA JO 12
68 Francesco Correddu NECOFIX OS 12
69 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH SI 12
70 Lisa Everts LINCON PARK EH ZANG 12
71 Martina Giordano UN ZEPHYR DES ISLES HOLST 12
72 Martin Rodriguez Vanni ATLANTA HERO Z 13
73 Giulia Colosimo FIGO VAN DEN BLAUWAERT 13
74 Jordan Kilkenny CARASINA HD BWP 13
75 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II 13
76 Luca Inselvini CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA HOLST 13
77 Daniel Neilson EDINBURGH 16
78 Gerfried Puck BINGO DU PARC 16
79 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 24
80 Michol Del Signore ENANDA BAVAR 27
81 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI KWPN Ret
81 Hans Gunther Blum EQUADOR 48 BWP Ret
81 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS KWPN Ret