Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/22/2019
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
98
3/20/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Niklaus Rutschi BALOUBELLE CH OLDBG 0 66.84 $7,127.00
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY CH 0 67.06 $5,701.60
3 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO SF 0 67.19 $4,276.20
4 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS HOLST 0 67.32 $2,850.80
5 Paolo Adorno FER ZG SF 0 67.53 $1,995.56
6 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY KWPN 0 67.72 $1,567.94
7 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI SF 0 68.09 $1,140.32
8 Keith Shore IRON LADY VAN 'T MEULENHO OLDBG 0 69.02 $855.24
9 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI BWP 0 69.59 $855.24
10 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE HOLST 0 70.03 $712.70
11 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN SBS 0 70.14 $712.70
11 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME SBS 0 70.14 $712.70
13 Elin Ott NANU II HANN 0 70.4 $285.08
14 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE HOLST 0 70.48 $285.08
15 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 KWPN 0 70.56 $285.08
16 Paul Estermann ANABA HAIZE WESTF 0 71.35 $285.08
17 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL SF 0 71.37 $285.08
18 Clint Sulmoni EDEN VAN POTTELBERG BWP 0 71.44 $285.08
19 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV SBS 0 71.65 $285.08
20 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z OS 0 71.88 $285.08
21 Matteo Leonardi NO LIMIT O/T PADDOCKS Z ZANG 0 71.96 $285.08
22 Alberto Boscarato IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS 0 72.22 $285.08
23 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME 0 72.9 $285.08
24 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE SF 0 73.23 $285.08
25 Jeremy Sweetnam CARTHANO 0 73.24 $285.08
26 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 0 73.39
27 Giovanni Sapuppo HIDALGO DWB 0 73.88
28 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP NRPS 0 74.12
29 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R SF 0 74.22
30 Filippo Rizzi KIDIBUL DE MUZE KWPN 0 74.25
31 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z 0 74.51
32 Barbara Schnieper CRISTIN ZANG 0 74.9
33 Riccardo Martinengo Marquet FLOYD 0 75.83
34 Karin Hanselmann WALK FOR ME KZI CH 0 75.87
35 Mara Braghini EDELVONA CH 0 76.45
36 Melissa Vanzani FABIO VT ROOSAKKER KWPN 0 78.52
37 Kay Noah Melliger AVENIR D'AIGUILLY BWP 0 78.91
38 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA 0 79.41
38 Oleksandr Onyshchenko SAXO DE LA COUR S. I. 0 79.41
40 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' SF 0 80.83
41 Andre Schroder ALLEGRO SF 1 82.36
42 Natale Chiaudani CINTENDER 4 65.67
43 Julie Andrews WILANDO B KWPN 4 67.71
44 Timo Heiniger CARABATIC KWPN 4 68.9
45 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC 4 69.03
46 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR KWPN 4 69.16
47 Roberto Nocerino CAN CAN LADY ISH 4 69.17
48 Maelle Martin KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE 4 69.81
49 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS BWP 4 70
50 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M SWB 4 70.08
51 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B KWPN 4 70.15
52 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 KWPN 4 70.17
53 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA HOLST 4 70.31
54 Michol Del Signore ENANDA BWP 4 70.78
55 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT KWPN 4 72.12
56 Monique Van Den Broek QUINTERA HANNO 4 72.64
57 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. 4 72.7
58 Emiliano Liberati DOOLEY WV ZANG 4 72.75
59 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK KWPN 4 73.23
60 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE BWP 4 73.57
61 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA WELS 4 73.61
62 Claudio Delnevo CANBOLESKY 4 74.52
63 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA 4 75.48
64 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 BAYER 4 75.83
65 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY HOLSTEINER 4 75.9
66 Noelle Barry COLOMBO UNIRE 4 76.11
67 Mathias Schibli QUNO KWPN 4 76.33
68 Ulrich Kirchhoff AL PACINO 62 HOLST 4 76.55
69 Graham Gillespie QUANTUM KS DSP 4 76.76
70 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ERFURT SWB 4 76.92
71 Francisco Jacome Vasques VARENNES D'ARGONNE 4 78.95
72 Giulia Colosimo FIGO VAN DEN BLAUWAERT 4 79.16
73 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI BWP 4 79.66
74 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR ASSI 4 80.27
75 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON KWPN 5 84.12
76 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL 6 87.19
77 Marc Rothlisberger AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES SF 8 68.8
78 John Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF SBS 8 69.39
79 Michael G. Duffy COSBY AES 8 69.95
80 Elisabeth Meyer ACASCIA OLDBG 8 70.63
81 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 HOLST 8 71.82
82 Jordan Schoch HALLELUJAH VH DOORNHOF 8 71.85
83 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH BWP 8 72.12
84 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL CH 8 73.37
85 Andreas Ott COPILOT SF 8 74.41
86 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 8 77
87 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL HOLST 8 77.25
88 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SF 8 77.72
89 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 SF 8 77.89
90 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER OS 12 69.78
91 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA KWPN 12 70.73
92 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL ASSI 12 73.15
93 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI 12 76.4
94 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 OLDBG 12 77.35
95 Rebecca Pohl KASHMIRA 2 HANN 15 92.16
96 Gianluca Paracciani IL GAGNE VAN DE KWADE HEY 24 111.02
97 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z BWP Ret
97 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA ZANG Ret