US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/8/2018
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
66
6/6/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 0 58.04 $7,526.12
2 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA BWP 0 58.88 $6,020.90
3 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z ASSI 0 59.22 $4,515.67
4 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS ZANG 0 59.69 $3,010.45
5 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY DWB 0 59.88 $2,107.31
6 Gianni Govoni SUZIE II OLDBG 0 61.16 $1,655.74
7 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST 0 61.22 $1,053.65
7 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI BWP 0 61.22 $1,053.65
9 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L OLDBG 0 61.52 $903.13
10 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY WESTF 0 61.55 $752.61
11 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER UNIRE 0 62.32 $752.61
12 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 0 62.43 $752.61
13 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI ZANG 0 62.81 $301.04
14 Annina Zuger STAGENTA OLDBG 0 62.87 $301.04
15 Werner Muff POLLENDR OS 0 63.23 $301.04
16 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R RHEIN 0 64.15 $301.04
17 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 KWPN 0 64.56 $301.04
18 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI OLDBG 0 64.86
19 Michol Del Signore ENANDA OS 0 65.2
20 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL KWPN 0 65.31
21 Markus Hauri GRAF COMPLIMENT SF 0 65.78
22 Licinio Grossi DIEGO HANNO 0 65.86
23 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE KWPN 0 65.89
24 Francesco Lapeyre AARON DE L'HERIBUS KWPN 0 66.32
25 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN SBS 0 66.51
26 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z KWPN 0 66.54
27 Mara Braghini EDELVONA 0 66.88
28 Nico Lupino HILTON DEL SASSO KWPN 0 67.36
29 Federica Biglietti UTEM DE QUINTIN SI 0 67.44
30 Gabriele Grassi GRUPO PROM ALANDIA S SF 0 68.48
31 Elisa Baldazzi LIOS LARSON HOLST 0 68.92
32 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP WESTF 0 70.16
33 Carlo Pfyffer CASSANDRO 0 70.56
34 Ruben Romp DUNDALK HOLST 4 61.27
35 Paolo Nuti ALANDA VD KAPEL ISH 4 61.76
36 Filippo Bassan BUPINA KWPN 4 62.64
37 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS KWPN 4 62.69
38 Fabio Crotta CORPEGGIA SF 4 65.34
39 Niklaus Rutschi BALOUBELLE CH WESTF 4 65.48
40 Ulrich Kirchhoff CANCUN 10 CH 4 66.32
41 Natale Chiaudani QUEENSLAND E HOLST 4 66.46
42 Adelaide Lautie MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z ZANG 4 67.02
43 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK 4 67.8
44 Massimo Grossato KILANO VAN DE VLASBLOEMHO BWP 4 67.81
45 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA BWP 4 68.5
46 Massimo Regina INDIGO KWPN 4 69.14
47 Natale D'Agui QITANA VDV 4 69.23
48 Giovanni Sapuppo INDIGO VAN 'T PRINSENVELD ZANG 4 69.6
49 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH BWP 4 71.04
50 Alberto Carrara CARIBO CH 4 71.32
51 Angelica Fiore Marazzi ZENZERO SWB 4 72.28
52 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF 4 73.22
53 Fabio Brotto VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE BWP 4 73.24
54 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 MIPAAF 4 73.32
55 Paolo Monari VENUS DE MEZY HOLST 4 73.66
56 Thomas Ryan BOMBAY 33 SF 8 61.26
57 Giampiero Garofalo EMO ZFDP 8 62.9
58 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z KWPN 8 64.05
59 Filippo Codecasa CORIANDOLO ZANG 8 73.77
60 Francesco Turturiello FORTUNA HOLST 12 65.11
61 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O KWPN 12 65.92
62 Valentina Giorgia Pederzani FLYING CAVALINA BWP 14 85.8
63 Monika Noskovicova ABANTA VD HUISKENS DWB Ret
64 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z SBS Eli
64 Andrea Campagnaro DANCING BOY ZANG Eli
64 Philippe Leoni COLLINUS KWPN Eli