Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/16/2019
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
65
3/13/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W 0 0 24.45 $7,127.00
2 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN 0 0 24.9 $5,701.60
3 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET KWPN 0 0 26.06 $4,276.20
4 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA 0 0 26.42 $2,850.80
5 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL BAYER 0 0 26.78 $1,995.56
6 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO BWP 0 0 26.82 $1,567.94
7 Maelle Martin KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE HANN 0 0 27.27 $1,140.32
8 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 0 0 27.28 $855.24
9 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 SBS 0 0 27.45 $855.24
10 John Whitaker CASANTOS 0 0 27.55 $712.70
11 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV KWPN 0 0 27.63 $712.70
12 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER KWPN 0 0 28.11 $712.70
13 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK SF 0 0 28.17 $285.08
14 Hans Gunther Blum LEBOUCHE BWP 0 0 28.85 $285.08
15 Massimo Regina INDIGO 0 0 28.87 $285.08
16 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. 0 0 30.64 $285.08
17 Sabrina Crotta VASCO DE KERGLENN ZANG 0 0 30.67 $285.08
18 Gabriele Grassi MY COOL PASSION SF 0 0 31.93
19 Natale Chiaudani ATHINIA ISH 0 4 25.33
20 Michol Del Signore ENANDA 0 4 25.63
21 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN KWPN 0 4 26.3
22 Francisco Jacome Vasques VARENNES D'ARGONNE SBS 0 4 26.76
23 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 0 4 27.09
24 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA OLDBG 0 4 28.25
25 Mathias Schibli QUNO 0 4 28.32
26 Markus Hauri LEYTON VAN EQUINTA HOLST 0 4 30.68
27 Matteo Zamana GOBLIN 0 4 32.21
28 Simon Burki CORANTO 0 4 32.81
29 Pia Reich JINKA II HANN 0 4 33.04
30 Christian Hess LAMAZE BWP 0 8 30.66
31 Niklaus Schurtenberger DENZEL QUANTUM LEAP 0 8 40.57
32 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES KWPN 4
33 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER 4
34 David Will LUCINDE DE REVE KWPN 4
35 Karin Hanselmann WALK FOR ME KZI CH 4
36 Michael G. Duffy COSBY CH 4
37 Romain Duguet ALLDREAM DELACENSE OLDBG 4
38 Ken Balsiger HEROS DU ROUMAILLARD 4
39 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 4
40 Carlo Rogiani HARRY POTTER DEL LAGHETTO OS 4
41 Willi Fischer DOLLARGIRL 16 4
42 Filippo Rizzi KIDIBUL DE MUZE OLDBG 4
43 Virginie Thonon DAYTON SITTE 4
44 Davide Kainich STAROUET 4
45 Philipp Zuger CANTATA II OS 4
46 Alexia Jacques EVITTA HOLST 4
46 Jessica Dolt VIGILANT DES PRES 4
48 Benoit Johner LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKE SF 5
49 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF 5
50 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF BWP 8
51 Monique Van Den Broek QUINTERA 8
52 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE 8
53 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT HANN 8
54 Romain Sottas CUCKY 3 HANNO 12
55 Annina Zuger BERLIN BLUE 12
56 Andre Schroder KECHA ST 12
57 Allegra Ieraci ISELLE VAN ORSHOF 16
58 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux RANA DES HAYETTES SBS 20
59 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 SF 23
60 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI OLDENBURGE Ret
60 Severin Hillereau CARLCHEN 80 WESTF Ret
60 Reto Ruflin CASSANDRA XXI Ret
60 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z KWPN Ret
60 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE Ret
65 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi APOLLO DE BEUGNER BWP Eli