Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/8/2019
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
77
3/6/2019 - 3/10/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN 0 0 32.11 $7,127.00
2 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W KWPN 0 0 32.93 $5,701.60
3 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE KWPN 0 0 32.95 $4,276.20
4 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI WELS 0 0 33.54 $2,850.80
5 Paolo Adorno FER ZG OLDBG 0 0 34.16 $1,995.56
6 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II KWPN 0 0 34.68 $1,567.94
7 Louise Whitaker SPECIAL WARRIOR 0 0 34.84 $1,140.32
8 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL 0 0 35.01 $855.24
9 Romain Duguet CALDER SF 0 0 35.07 $855.24
10 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH HOLST 0 0 35.13 $712.70
11 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH ZANG 0 0 35.32 $712.70
12 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS 0 0 35.61 $712.70
13 Matteo Zamana EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS SF 0 0 36.11 $285.08
14 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV 0 0 36.31 $285.08
15 Timo Heiniger CARABATIC OS 0 0 36.4 $285.08
16 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE 0 0 36.52 $285.08
17 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 BWP 0 0 36.8 $285.08
18 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 HOLST 0 0 37.1 $285.08
19 Reto Ruflin CALMINE BAVAR 0 0 37.19 $285.08
20 Gianluca Mario Pirovano ELANO HANN 0 0 37.4 $285.08
21 Mehdi Roessli VALDERAMA TAME BWP 0 0 38.28
22 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP 0 0 38.38
23 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS SF 0 0 38.9
24 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER SF 0 0 40.04
25 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO SF 0 0 40.24
26 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF HOLST 0 0 40.36
27 Reiko Takeda KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 0 0 41.58
28 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA 0 0 42.03
29 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z S. I. 0 4 33.64
30 Alberto Carrara CARIBO ZANG 0 4 33.94
31 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 SWB 0 4 34.56
32 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE KWPN 0 4 36.71
33 Stefan Meierhans VIENNE DU THOT MIPAAF 0 4 38.49
34 Gabriele Serafin CHESTER 0 4 39.47
35 Jeremy Sweetnam CARTHANO REIT 0 4 39.75
36 Hans Gunther Blum LEBOUCHE 0 4 41.12
37 Simone Paciotti UNIC DU PLESSIS 0 4 42.17
38 John Whitaker CASANTOS SF 0 4 43.3
39 Giorgio Sacco APACHE 111 KWPN 0 5 49.53
40 Natale Chiaudani ATHINIA 0 8 36.15
41 Praveen Nair Mathavan CLEAR CUT 0 8 38.86
42 Laetitia Du Couedic VENUS DU TOUNEY 0 8 39.51
43 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC SF 0 8 42.96
44 Tommaso Gerardi BUCARAMANGA BWP 0 9 49.82
45 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N SI 4
46 Benedetta Ganassini ANGUS OLDBG 4
47 Pia Reich JINKA II SI 4
48 Federico Fernandez LANDPETER DO FEROLETO BWP 4
49 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA VIPER 4
50 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH 4
51 Virginie Thonon DAYTON SITTE 4
52 Clint Sulmoni EDEN VAN POTTELBERG 4
53 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN SBS 4
54 Joanne Szabo PSG SIR KWPN 4
55 Riccardo Martinengo Marquet FLOYD OLDBG 4
56 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY 4
57 Adelaide Lautie KISS ME VD ROLLEBEEK HOLST 4
58 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R 4
59 Claudio Delnevo CANBOLESKY KWPN 4
60 Mara Braghini EDELVONA 4
61 Romain Jucker DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE KWPN 5
62 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI 8
63 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES BWP 8
64 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 8
65 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER OLDBG 8
66 Martin Rodriguez Vanni ATLANTA HERO Z KWPN 8
67 Severin Hillereau CARLCHEN 80 8
68 Lidija Grum LG JASMIJN 8
69 Giovanni Lucchetti IDOOL VAN DE LAKS 8
70 Fabio Crotta CORPEGGIA BWP 8
71 Guido Tarantini LINNDA WESTF 8
72 Raphael Schrackmann QUALITY Z 12
73 Claudia Orlandi JABADAO DE REVE ZANG 12
74 Michal Zak GALAX VDL BWP 20
75 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Ret
76 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 SBS Eli
76 Simon Morssinkhof DALOA HANN Eli