US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
4/7/2018
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
55
4/4/2018 - 4/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edouard Schmitz WORISSA S WHINNY HOLST 0 0 25.8 $7,435.81
2 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 KWPN 0 0 26.27 $5,948.64
3 Ruben Romp DUNDALK HOLST 0 0 26.4 $4,461.48
4 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS ISH 0 0 26.64 $2,974.32
5 Jason Smith AILONKA SF 0 0 26.65 $2,082.02
6 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA KWPN 0 0 26.7 $1,635.87
7 Steve Guerdat HANNAH ASSI 0 0 26.76 $1,189.72
8 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER BWP 0 0 27.15 $892.29
9 Thomas Ryan CALITO DE THIEUSIES KWPN 0 0 27.28 $892.29
10 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z SBS 0 0 27.45 $743.58
11 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII ZANG 0 0 27.65 $743.58
12 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI WESTF 0 0 27.69 $743.58
13 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB OLDBG 0 0 27.76 $297.43
14 Erica Swartz JOVITA BWP 0 0 28.27 $297.43
15 Annina Zuger STAGENTA 0 0 28.83
16 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 OS 0 0 29.52
17 Gianluca Mario Pirovano ELANO OS 0 0 31.28
18 Martin Fuchs CHAPLIN BWP 0 0 32.33
19 Michel Di Carlo GABALOU DU ROUET KWPN 0 4 26.81
20 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK OLDBG 0 4 28.07
21 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE BWP 0 4 29.97
22 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA SI 0 4 30.06
23 Jessica Vonach EMELY KWPN 0 4 30.59
24 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH HANN 0 4 31.3
25 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi AZARIA DINERO 0 4 31.4
26 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET SF 0 4 32.04
27 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH SF 4
28 Primoz Rifelj DELISSIMO DE FREMIS 4
29 Chantal Muller U TABASCA BWP 4
30 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET HOLST 4
31 Aleksandra Krainer LUCHY SBS 4
32 Mara Braghini EDELVONA ASSI 4
33 Filippo Marco Bologni DIPLOMAT KWPN 4
34 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O SBS 4
35 Adelaide Lautie MJANGHOJ'S CONSTANTIN Z BWP 4
36 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 4
37 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS BAVAR 4
38 Abdullah Al Sharbatly BARCELONA BWP 4
39 Natale Chiaudani QUEENSLAND E KWPN 4
40 Alberto Carrara CARIBO ZANG 4
40 Daniele Cuva CONTESKA Z SWB 4
42 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN ZANG 4
43 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL KWPN 4
44 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 BWP 8
45 Fransesca Ciriesi ALINA 342 HOLST 8
46 Abdelkarim Abbar ONCE DE KREISKER HANN 8
47 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS 8
48 Valentina Giorgia Pederzani FLYING CAVALINA DWB 12
49 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH DWB 17
50 Dario Minutoli SCAR CH Ret
50 Marisa Braig PABLITO VAN ERPEKOM SI Ret
50 Andrea Riffeser VALCOURT B ZANG Ret
53 Valentina Rossini VARIUS COT CHAT Eli
53 Karin Hanselmann WAITAKI ROSE SF Eli
53 Michele Ruth HABUCH OLDBG Eli