Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/12/2022
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
42
6/8/2022 - 6/12/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bryan Balsiger CHELSEA Z ZANG 0 0 40.55 $14,778.66
2 Amy Inglis WISHES 0 0 42.28 $11,822.93
3 Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst CLASSIC DREAM AES 0 0 42.99 $8,867.20
4 Fabio Crotta CALGARY L UNKNOWN 0 4 47.07 $5,911.46
5 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM WESTF 0 8 43.42 $4,138.02
6 Pius Schwizer CASALLINO 4 $3,251.31
7 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE 4 $2,364.59
8 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS WELS 4 $1,773.44
9 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z 4 $1,625.65
9 Gaia Riva ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY ZANG 4 $1,625.65
11 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL AA 4 $1,477.87
12 Joe Fernyhough CALCOURT PARTICLE 4 $1,477.87
13 Francesca Arioldi ICOS 4
14 Thibaut Keller ARLEY DE VAYRIE BWP 4
15 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 4
16 Romain Xhemal CIESTO VD VOGELZANG Z BWP 8
17 Filippo Rizzi URKA 8
18 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GALILEO DELLA CACCIA 8
19 Beatrice Bacchetta JADA VAN DE GAVERRANCH 8
19 Geraldine Straumann QUALOMA Z 8
21 Alberto Zorzi CAMILLA DU CHANU ZANG 8
22 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT 8
23 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 8
24 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi CALGARY DE HUS 8
25 Martin Rodriguez Vanni LANCIANO SP 9
26 Filippo Jordan Pagan Griso IGOR VAN 'T WANNEHOF 12
27 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE 12
28 Serena Curcio LUNA VAN DE HOEVE 12
29 Manuel Pizzato K.O. V. BERKENBROECK 12
30 Marc Bettinger QUABIL 12
31 Christian Rhomberg LIGRETTO 13
32 Carlo Spaggiari INSPIRATION 16
33 Davide Kainich MR-OTTORONGO VAN DORPERHE 16
34 Emanuela Forte LABADIA B 16
35 Lorenzo Correddu AGRADO HOLST 28
36 Adam Rittenberg CHARLIE PS 32
37 Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy De Paceser DENIRO Ret
37 Stephane Darre AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT BWP Ret
37 Romy Herzig J'ADORE VAN HET BEETJEN Ret
37 Mathias Vedrines ACROBATE DU POTIER Ret
37 Edwin Smits CHAPLIN CECE Ret
37 Elia Simonetti KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z Ret