Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/6/2022
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
58
3/2/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.35
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET SF 0 0 37.72 $14,778.66
2 Harm Lahde DON DIARADO 0 0 39.38 $11,822.93
3 Paul Delforge QUIRIMO D RHEIN 0 0 40.43 $8,867.20
4 Elin Ott NANU II 0 4 39.41 $5,911.46
5 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C HOLST 0 4 41.07 $4,138.02
6 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU 0 4 43.02 $3,251.31
7 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 0 4 44.76 $2,364.59
8 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 8 38.06 $1,773.44
9 Emanuele Gaudiano VASCO 118 0 8 41.86 $1,773.44
10 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK 1 $1,477.87
11 Omar Bonomelli CHIPPENDEL DE LA TOUR BWP 2 $1,477.87
12 Werner Muff FLYING ROCKY 4 $1,477.87
13 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 4 $227.36
14 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL ZANG 4 $227.36
15 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 4 $227.36
16 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY PICADOR HANN 4
17 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 4
18 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4
19 Paul Estermann FLEUR SINAA-A OS 4
20 Annina Zuger - Hachler BATMAN D'AIGUILLY 4
21 Niklaus Rutschi QUINAO DE CHANDOR Z 4
22 Matteo Checchi QUILLER 4
23 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 4
24 Holger Hetzel LAZIO WESTF 4
25 Edouard Schmitz QUNO 4
26 Pierre Coiteux Fontaine VISTA DU CHALET HOLST 4
27 Michol Del Signore IRISH COFFEE 4
28 Franck Goubard LIBERTY 4
29 Christian Fioravanti DOUBLE PUSH 4
30 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT 4
31 Matheus Correa I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF 4
32 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z 4
33 Carla Cimolai BERLINO Z 5
34 Michael Viehweg CARTAL ZANG 8
35 Angelos Touloupis BLUE BALOU 5 8
36 Marta Bottanelli GUNTHER S 8
37 Hans Gunther Blum QUALIBRO 8
38 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
39 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 8
40 Alessandra Reich LOYD 8
41 Simone Blum DIACHACCO 8
42 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 8
43 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR 8
44 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z 8
45 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO ZANG 8
46 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 9
47 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G HOLST 10
48 Serena Curcio CATHARINA VA 12
49 Selma Hammarstrom SEED 12
50 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE HANN 12
51 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE 12
52 Necmi Eren CHIN IT SF 12
53 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 14
54 Dominik Juffinger CARDOLE 16
55 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT Ret
55 Guido Franchi NAYANA ADB BWP Ret
55 Romain Sottas ICOTEUS Ret
55 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE Ret