Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/4/2021
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
54
6/30/2021 - 7/4/2021
1.67
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z SF 0 0 41.93 $15,725.65
2 Elin Ott REMIX ZANG 0 0 42.07 $12,580.52
3 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO 0 0 42.97 $9,435.39
4 Edwin Smits FAREZZO ESHB 0 0 44.69 $6,290.26
5 Omar Abdul Aziz Al Marzooqi DENITHA 0 0 45.42 $4,403.18
6 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE KWPN 0 4 41.83 $3,459.64
7 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 0 4 43.26 $2,516.10
8 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT 0 4 43.73 $1,887.08
9 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC ISH 0 WD $1,887.08
10 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY KWPN 1 $1,572.57
11 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M 1 $1,572.57
12 Roger Chammas HUMPHREY G 1 $1,572.57
13 Pius Schwizer KAREL VDB 4 $305.35
14 Aurelia Loser MOLLY MALLONE Z 4 $305.35
15 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 4
16 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM 4
17 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES 4
18 Severin Hillereau QUIDAM'S GREY LADY 4
19 Edouard Schmitz BABYLONE DES ERABLES NWB 4
20 Simon Widmann CMS COMPLIANT 4
21 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 4
22 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 4
23 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO SF 4
24 Pedro Veniss QUABRI DE L ISLE 4
25 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V SF 4
26 Marcel Marschall HYMINKA M KWPN 4
27 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 4
28 Mario Prieto VIVALGOT HOLST 4
29 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON 4
30 Yannick Jorand POLLUX DE MUZE Z 5
31 Massimo Grossato CHOPARD 7
32 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 8
33 Roger Umnus CUPIDO 8
34 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU KWPN 9
35 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais JAMES V.D OUDE HEIHOEF OS 9
36 Matheus Correa ZEUSZ BWP 10
37 Ariane Muff TIRANO LANDAIS 10
38 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE SF 12
39 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU BWP 12
40 Federico Ciriesi QUANTASY DELLA CACCIA SF 12
41 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 12
42 Antonio Matos Almeida BROKEN HEART SF 13
43 Marta Bottanelli GUNTHER S 13
44 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL 16
45 Niklaus Rutschi DIACHACCO 17
46 Cecilie Hatteland COBALTE DU SOLEIL 17
47 Marc Rothlisberger CARLCHEN 80 20
48 Ramzy Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J Ret
48 Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy DENIRO BWP Ret
48 Barbara Schnieper QUICK FIRE BWP Ret
48 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN HOLST Ret
48 Walter Lapertot CHICAGO DU RU Ret
48 Andre' Reichmann QUINETTO Z Ret
48 Alessia Costalla RADJA DE ROCHETAILLEE Ret