Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/6/2019
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
59
10/2/2019 - 10/6/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aurora Bortolazzi CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK BWP 0 0 47.44 $14,311.01
2 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO ZANG 0 0 50.14 $11,448.81
3 Reiko Takeda OLIVIA 156 0 0 53.56 $8,586.60
4 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS 0 4 47.55 $5,724.40
5 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 0 8 48.1 $4,007.08
6 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL HOLST 0 12 45.42 $3,148.42
7 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 1 $2,289.76
8 Wilfrid Prud Homme UNE SAUTERELLE MIPAAF 4 $1,717.32
9 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES SF 4 $1,717.32
10 Ales Opatrny FOREWER SF 4 $1,431.10
11 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 4 $1,431.10
12 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R BWP 4 $1,431.10
13 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE KWPN 4 $572.44
14 Giovanni Sapuppo KELLE FLEUR VD CAATSHOEVE SBS 4 $572.44
15 Pia Reich JINKA II BWP 4 $572.44
16 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA BWP 4
17 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL 4
18 Sabrina Crotta EL NINO IV SF 4
19 Barbara Schnieper ESCOFFIER KWPN 8
20 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE KWPN 8
21 Werner Muff JOLIE VH MOLENHOF SF 8
22 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK 8
23 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX BWP 8
24 Christian Rhomberg FEMKE HOLST 8
25 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 8
26 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 SWB 8
27 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z HOLST 8
28 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE ZANG 8
29 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II ASSI 8
30 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO HOLST 8
31 Filippo Rizzi STAROUET 8
32 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 OS 8
33 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 8
34 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W ZANG 8
35 Francesco Correddu NECOFIX HOLST 8
36 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z SI 8
37 Jessica Vonach VALENTINO 311 ZANG 8
38 Massimo Tonali BRAIAM DSP 8
39 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME 9
40 Reto Ruflin CALMINE SF 12
41 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY HANN 12
42 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY 12
43 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez RULANDA II HOLST 13
44 Alberto Carrara JINCEROT 13
45 Davide Kainich CABALLERO BWP 13
46 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS HOLST 16
47 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL SF 16
48 Steffi Theiler CORANTO 16
49 Alessia Costalla RADJA DE ROCHETAILLEE HANN 20
50 Simone Buhofer CORPEGGIA SF 23
51 Giovanni Lucchetti FRANC PARLER DEW-DROP WESTF Ret
51 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2 Ret
51 Annabel Joost PRIMUS VOM NEUMUEHLER HOF OLDBG Ret
51 Luca Inselvini CASTELLO DELLA CACCIA HANN Ret
51 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL Ret
51 Killian Norris KING VAN ESSENE Ret
51 Nicolette Hirt VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL Ret
51 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC Ret
59 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI BWP Eli