Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/31/2019
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
59
3/27/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES HOLST 0 0 35.89 $14,311.01
2 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON SBS 0 0 36.97 $11,448.81
3 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S DANTE BWP 0 0 37.19 $8,586.60
4 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS KWPN 0 0 37.43 $5,724.40
5 Michael G. Duffy SIEC ANNA JO SF 0 0 37.77 $4,007.08
6 Hans Gunther Blum DJANGO UNCHAINED T OS 0 0 37.99 $3,148.42
7 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 0 0 38.12 $2,289.76
8 Joerne Sprehe LUNA 1509 SF 0 0 38.43 $1,717.32
9 Martina Meroni URUBAMBA ZVDP 0 0 39.78 $1,717.32
10 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS SF 0 0 42.48 $1,431.10
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ERROL 0 4 35.86 $1,431.10
12 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS 0 4 37.57 $1,431.10
13 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SF 0 4 40.21 $572.44
14 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON KWPN 0 4 40.25 $572.44
15 Graham Gillespie ANDRETTI OS 0 4 40.62 $572.44
16 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER HOLST 0 4 41.2
17 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR 0 4 41.53
18 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE ZANG 0 4 42.27
19 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 0 4 43.88
19 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z BWP 0 4 43.88
21 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS ZANG 0 8 39.15
22 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SCSL 1
23 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA SF 1
24 Matthias Atzmuller CLARO 3 KWPN 1
25 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME 4
26 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z HANN 4
27 Laszlo Toth ISTI ZANG 4
28 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R HSH 4
29 Filippo Codecasa GIULIO 8 KWPN 4
30 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL BAVAR 4
31 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II 5
32 Edwina Tops Alexander BACARDI VDL HOLST 5
33 Alberto Zorzi DAKOTA 390 5
34 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE OLDBG 5
35 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 SF 6
36 Natale Chiaudani BELLY DANCER RS KWPN 8
37 Ben Maher F ONE USA 8
38 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS KWPN 8
39 Agatha Vacher VIVA LA VIDA DU CHAFALET KWPN 8
40 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY CH 8
41 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z HOLST 8
42 Mike Kawai KAHLUA ZANG 8
43 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS DUTCH WARM 8
44 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO DWB 8
45 Massimo Regina INDIGO KWPN 9
46 Riccardo Martinengo Marquet FLOYD 9
47 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 9
48 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT HOLSTEINER 12
49 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE ASSI 12
50 Luca Ruxandariu CUPIDO VD HOEFSLAG Z SF 14
51 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL ZANG 14
52 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z DSP 16
53 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE ZANG 18
54 Ariana Ravanbakhsh RISING SON AES 19
55 Janine Rijkens C VIER 2 Ret
55 Elisabeth Meyer CLARON CR HOLST Ret
55 Jurre Van Bommel EDMOND Ret
55 Fabio Crotta CORPEGGIA Ret
55 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER WESTF Ret