Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/24/2019
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
59
3/20/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL SF 0 0 38.07 $14,311.01
2 Graham Gillespie QUANTUM KS BWP 0 0 38.27 $11,448.81
3 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY SWB 0 0 40.26 $8,586.60
4 Roberto Arioldi CHICLONE UNIRE 0 0 42.13 $5,724.40
5 Barbara Schnieper CRISTIN WELS 0 8 38.95 $4,007.08
6 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 0 8 39.88 $3,148.42
7 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS HOLST 4 $2,289.76
8 Elin Ott NANU II SF 4 $1,717.32
9 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 HOLST 4 $1,717.32
10 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z WESTF 4 $1,431.10
11 John Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF ZANG 4 $1,431.10
12 Daniel Etter FLY HIGH AES 4 $1,431.10
13 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M 4 $572.44
14 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE KWPN 4 $572.44
15 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ROCK'N ROLL SEMILLY KWPN 4 $572.44
16 Elisabeth Meyer ACASCIA SF 4
17 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 HOLST 8
18 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE 8
19 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY ASSI 8
20 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME 8
21 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF SF 8
22 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT 8
23 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME OLDBG 8
24 Michel Hendrix ELCO VAN HOF TER NAILLEN HANN 8
25 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP SBS 8
26 Paolo Adorno FER ZG SF 8
27 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE KWPN 8
28 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER SBS 8
29 Roberto Nocerino CAN CAN LADY 12
30 Christian Fioravanti BIRDY DE LA LANDE 12
31 Timo Heiniger CARABATIC 12
32 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 12
33 Paul Estermann ANABA HAIZE BWP 12
34 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV SF 12
35 Matteo Leonardi MARKO POLO OS 12
36 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP BAVAR 12
37 Angelica Augustsson NINTENDER STAR BWP 12
38 Riccardo Martinengo Marquet FLOYD ISH 12
39 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA 13
40 Claudio Delnevo DEJA VU KWPN 13
41 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL KWPN 14
42 Reto Ruflin CALMINE SF 16
43 Rowen Van De Mheen Q VERDI HANN 16
44 Clint Sulmoni EDEN VAN POTTELBERG HOLST 16
45 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SBS 16
46 Adelaide Lautie GRAF COMPLIMENT SF 16
47 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA HANNO 20
48 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA Ret
48 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ERFURT S. I. Ret
48 Natale Chiaudani CINTENDER Ret
48 Alberto Boscarato IZA VAN SEVEN OAKS KWPN Ret
48 Marc Rothlisberger AGATHA D'ECAUSSINES Ret
48 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA SBS Ret
48 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER BWP Ret
48 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. HOLST Ret
48 Mathias Schibli QUNO ZANG Ret
48 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV HOLST Ret
48 Melissa Vanzani FABIO VT ROOSAKKER KWPN Ret
59 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' BWP Eli