US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/10/2018
CSI3* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
55
6/6/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS KWPN 0 0 35.03 $12,041.80
2 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS BWP 0 0 37.5 $9,633.44
3 Werner Muff POLLENDR WESTF 0 0 38.61 $7,225.08
4 Ulrich Kirchhoff D MARK 2 RHEIN 0 0 39.19 $4,816.72
5 Michol Del Signore ENANDA HANN 0 0 39.98 $3,371.70
6 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA KWPN 0 0 42.13 $2,649.19
7 Ruben Romp DUNDALK KWPN 0 4 37.45 $1,926.68
8 Justin Resnik CARISMO Z ISH 1 $1,445.01
9 Alberto Carrara CARIBO 4 $1,445.01
10 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z SWB 4 $1,204.18
11 Federico Ciriesi CASSANDRA 285 ZANG 4 $1,204.18
12 Thomas Ryan C.AMELUSINA R60 HOLST 4 $1,204.18
13 Claudio Minardi THE BEST OF BEL KWPN 4 $481.67
14 Federica Biglietti UTEM DE QUINTIN SF 4 $481.67
15 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L SF 4
16 Annina Zuger STAGENTA WESTF 4
17 Natale D'Agui SKIK OS 4
18 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC KWPN 4
19 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE BWP 4
20 Gabriele Grassi CLARICO SI 4
21 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY HOLST 4
22 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE OLDBG 4
23 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS MIPAAF 8
24 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK SF 8
25 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA BWP 8
26 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS ASSI 8
27 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI DWB 8
28 Gianni Govoni SUZIE II OLDBG 8
29 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF HOLST 8
30 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP BWP 8
31 Nico Lupino HILTON DEL SASSO SF 8
32 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY SI 8
33 Serena Curcio HYMNE D'O UNIRE 8
34 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI BWP 8
35 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z OS 9
36 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R ZANG 11
37 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI KWPN 12
38 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER OLDBG 12
39 Monika Noskovicova CASTELAN 3 HOLST 12
40 Giampiero Garofalo EMO HOLST 12
41 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP KWPN 12
42 Fabio Crotta CORPEGGIA 12
43 Paolo Monari VENUS DE MEZY WESTF 12
44 Mara Braghini EDELVONA SF 13
45 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II KWPN 16
46 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE BWP 16
47 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN KWPN 20
48 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 KWPN Ret
48 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO OLDBG Ret
48 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST Ret
48 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z BWP Ret
48 Carlo Pfyffer CASSANDRO ZANG Ret
48 Massimo Regina INDIGO HOLST Ret
48 Elisa Baldazzi LIOS LARSON Ret
48 Paolo Nuti ALANDA VD KAPEL WESTF Ret