Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/17/2019
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
54
3/13/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 0 0 38.63 $7,127.00
2 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE 0 0 39.68 $5,701.60
3 John Whitaker JB'S HOT STUFF DSP 0 0 39.69 $4,276.20
4 Filippo Garzilli ADELSCOT AES 0 0 40.11 $2,850.80
5 Maelle Martin COME ON JUMPER ASSI 0 0 40.29 $1,995.56
6 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 0 0 40.49 $1,567.94
7 Martina Meroni URUBAMBA BAVAR 0 0 42 $1,140.32
8 Mathias Schibli QUNO SF 0 0 42.03 $855.24
9 Graham Gillespie QUANTUM KS HOLST 0 0 44.93 $855.24
10 Gabriele Grassi MY COOL PASSION SWB 0 0 49.1 $712.70
11 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE ISH 0 4 37.44 $712.70
12 Romain Duguet CIRBY SF 0 4 39.15 $712.70
13 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 0 4 40.96 $285.08
14 Andrea Bassan TOP BRAS DE FER BWP 0 4 41.64 $285.08
15 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS 0 4 43.95
16 Michel Hendrix ENTERTAINER SF 0 4 45.62
17 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS KWPN 0 8 39.67
18 Ludovica Minoli JUS DE KRACK SWB 0 8 40.85
19 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES BWP 0 8 40.99
20 Rikke Haastrup CASIRA 0 Ret
21 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS DWB 1
22 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA DWB 4
23 Natale Chiaudani BELLY DANCER RS 4
24 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR 4
25 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 KWPN 4
26 Mark McAuley AL CAPONE MASSUERE HOLST 4
27 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SF 4
28 Reto Ruflin CALMINE KWPN 4
29 Niklaus Schurtenberger POLE POSITION II HANN 4
30 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi AZARIA DINERO 4
31 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL SF 4
32 Hans Gunther Blum DSP COOL HILL 4
33 Davide Kainich CABALLERO DSP 4
34 Fabio Crotta CORPEGGIA HOLST 4
35 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 WESTF 4
36 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS HOLST 4
37 Reiko Takeda KENTUCKY DE LA POMME 5
38 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CARNAC DU FRIOU 6
39 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M 8
40 Steffi Theiler CURACAO II KWPN 8
41 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP HOLST 9
42 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE SF 9
43 Massimo Regina INDIGO 10
44 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO 12
45 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 HOLST 14
46 Louise Whitaker LEEN O.L. 18
47 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER ZANG Ret
47 Romain Jucker DYNAMITE GIGUELLERIE SF Ret
47 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 Ret
47 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA HOLST Ret
47 Jeremy Sweetnam CARTHANO BAYER Ret
47 Michael G. Duffy S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z Ret
47 Christina Liebherr LB AKTEUR ZANG Ret
54 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS COCARIO KWPN Eli