Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/23/2018
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
69
9/19/2018 - 9/23/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS KWPN 0 0 37.36 $6,020.90
2 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 KWPN 0 0 37.4 $4,515.67
3 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE HANN 0 0 38.1 $3,010.45
4 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME MECKL 0 0 38.55 $2,107.31
5 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA SF 0 0 38.81 $1,655.74
6 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ OLDBG 0 0 38.87 $1,204.18
7 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL HOLST 0 0 39.28 $903.13
8 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL BWP 0 0 39.92 $903.13
9 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO SF 0 0 44.62 $752.61
10 Linda Bratomi JADETTA VAN HET METTENHOF HOLST 0 4 37.92 $752.61
11 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 0 4 39.32 $752.61
11 Roberto Turchetto CRUZEIRO HOLST 0 4 39.32 $752.61
13 Massimo Regina INDIGO MECKL 0 4 41.82 $301.04
14 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV 0 8 42.54 $301.04
15 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL KWPN 0 12 37.56 $301.04
16 Jamal Rahimov WARRIOR SF 0 WD $301.04
17 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA 4 $301.04
18 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET ASSI 4 $301.04
19 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA SBS 4
20 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE 4
21 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM BWP 4
22 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI KWPN 4
23 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE OLDBG 4
24 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN BWP 4
25 Gabriele Grassi GRUPO PROM ALANDIA S 4
26 William Furlini CASINO ROYAL HOLST 4
27 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS KWPN 4
28 Thomas Ryan BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC WESTF 4
29 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO SF 4
30 Julien Denaeyer NOUKIE Z 4
31 Jessy Putallaz DON CORLEONE ZANG 4
32 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CHARMEUR KWPN 4
33 Christophe Leutenez CRUZ VAN KERSELARE Z KWPN 8
34 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI ZANG 8
35 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 OLDBG 8
36 Vanessa Mannix DOOLEY'S DELUXE OLDBG 8
37 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS DSP 8
38 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY 8
39 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO HOLST 8
40 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD HOLST 8
41 Ignace Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ HOLST 8
42 Romain Lavigne ELVIS P. SF 8
43 Natalia Belova QUICK SHINE KWPN 8
44 Adelaide Lautie KISS ME VD ROLLEBEEK KWPN 9
45 Andra Alessia Rossi DEJA VU 9
46 Sabrina Crotta CORPEGGIA KWPN 9
47 Conor Swail FLOWER WESTF 12
48 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 BWP 12
49 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP 12
50 Marcel Wolf SIELLA SF 12
51 Luis Ferreira CARDEA OS 12
52 Vittoria Fuser ATHOS DU REVERDY SELLE ITA 12
53 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 12
54 Anna-Maria Papageorgiou VANIA BAVAR 12
55 Andre Schroder LOVE ME TENDER 5 HOLST 12
56 Alessandra Bonifazi INTRIGO RS 13
57 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL SI 13
58 Federico Ciriesi LOVE DAY 2 SF 15
59 Iris Gautschi STAKKATA NW HANN 20
60 Sara Vingralkova CELANA Z 20
61 Coralie Maitre TO JUMP DE KERGLENN ZANG 22
62 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE SF Ret
62 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES SI Ret
62 Simon Widmann DOBOLENSKY Ret
62 Bianca Babanitz GAME DK Z KWPN Ret
62 Ludovica Minoli ERASCO J Ret
62 Silvia Bazzani CASTRO W Ret
62 Natale Chiaudani ALMERO 12 HOLST Ret
62 Mara Braghini EDELVONA Ret