US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
3/11/2018
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
59
3/7/2018 - 3/11/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer LIVING THE DREAM SI 0 0 32.64
2 Martin Fuchs CRISTO BWP 0 0 35.11 $7,526.12
3 Ludovica Minoli QUERIOT OS 0 0 35.63 $6,020.90
4 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER UNIRE 0 0 36.01 $4,515.67
5 Annina Zuger STAGENTA HOLST 0 0 37.59 $3,010.45
6 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL OS 0 0 37.89 $2,107.31
7 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE BWP 0 0 39.05 $1,655.74
8 Severin Hillereau CHECK PICOBELLO Z SI 0 4 35.97 $1,204.18
9 Anthony Bourquard JANUS VB 0 8 36.76 $903.13
10 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 BWP 0 8 40.2 $903.13
11 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA OLDBG 1 $752.61
12 Noora Al Qaoud ANNALITA HOLST 1 $752.61
13 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO KWPN 1 $752.61
14 Francesco Correddu NECOFIX KWPN 1 $301.04
15 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN SI 1 $301.04
16 Paolo Adorno FER ZG AA 4
17 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUASIMODO VII KWPN 4
18 Melanie Freimuller CARINO B WESTF 4
19 Roberto Arioldi LORO PIANA VIPER KWPN 4
20 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS 4
21 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL SF 4
22 Laurent Fasel SURFIRE BWP 4
23 Thibault Philippaerts CATALEYA 3 HANN 4
24 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY HOLST 4
25 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY UNIRE 4
26 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH SF 4
27 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II CH 5
28 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS BWP 5
29 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP SF 5
30 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET BWP 5
31 Francesca Arioldi CHICLONE SF 6
32 Gianluca Agustoni UZO VH HOBOS Z WELS 8
33 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ ZANG 8
34 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN HOLST 8
35 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV KWPN 8
35 Federico Ciriesi COLOUR OF FUN KWPN 8
37 Pauline Zoller BARBARELLA HOLST 8
38 Maximilian Schmid VALENTINO 311 KWPN 9
39 Aurelia Loser SAMIRA 368 DSP 9
40 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP BAVAR 9
41 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE SF 9
42 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT BWP 9
43 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE SF 10
44 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS OS 10
45 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z OLDBG 11
46 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 BWP 12
47 Michael Zurcher EARL PERY'S CARO CH HOLST 13
48 Roland Grimm EVEN TO HEAVEN CH 16
49 Nadege Janssen SEAHORSE Z 17
50 Sergio Hauser KRAMBAMBULIV SCHL'HOF CH ZANG Ret
50 Gerald Nothdurft AMAZING 15 CH Ret
50 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA HOLST Ret
50 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH OLDBG Ret
50 Alberto Carrara CARIBO Ret
50 Hans Dieter Dreher TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS SWB Ret
50 Filippo Moyersoen BELLAMI SF Ret
50 Pascal Bettschen COLIN VI OLDBG Ret
50 Pierre Kolly CORVALL OLDBG Ret
59 Giuseppe D'Onofrio BANDERO DI VILLAGANA HOLST Eli