Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
10/1/2017
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
59
9/28/2017 - 10/1/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS SF 0 0 35.62 $6,524.75
2 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO DWB 0 0 35.91 $5,219.80
3 Pius Schwizer ASKARIA 3 SWB 0 0 36.44 $3,914.85
4 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI BRAND 0 0 36.85 $2,609.90
5 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z ZANG 0 0 37.81 $1,826.93
6 Natale Chiaudani ONCE DE KREISKER ZANG 0 0 38.59 $1,435.44
7 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 0 0 38.89 $1,043.96
8 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL OLDBG 0 0 38.95 $782.97
9 Beatrice Guidi LADY CRACOTTE BWP 0 0 40.45 $782.97
10 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L 0 0 41.52 $652.47
11 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z WESTF 0 4 37.35 $652.47
12 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS ZANG 0 8 38.65 $652.47
13 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE BWP 1 $260.99
14 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS 1 $260.99
15 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SLS 1 $260.99
16 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SI 1
17 Adelaide Lautie CORDIA III HANN 1
18 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA DWB 1
19 Bronislav Chudyba LESTER IX KWPN 4
20 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA OLDBG 4
21 Alberto Carrara CARIBO ASSI 4
22 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 SWB 4
23 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R OLDBG 4
24 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS KWPN 4
25 Ludovica Minoli QUERIOT SF 4
26 Stefan Eder CELPIK UNIRE 4
27 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO MECKLENBGR 4
28 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY RHEIN 5
29 Gianni Govoni QUASI DE KERGANE OLDBG 5
30 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS SF 5
31 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG COOPER OLDBG 6
32 Francesco Turturiello SCARA MOUCHE WESTF 8
33 Josef Schwarz Jr POKERFACE 31 8
34 Elisa Baldazzi DIABLO WESTF 8
35 Christina Liebherr L B COMPANIERO ZANG 8
36 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH HOLST 8
37 Francesca Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF BWP 8
38 Simone Wettstein COTTIE W KWPN 9
39 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 9
40 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z BAYER 9
41 Simon Broillet TABASCO MASSUERE ZANG 12
42 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET SF 12
43 Francesco Correddu NECOFIX SBS 13
44 Joerne Sprehe CLUESO 5 SI 13
45 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE HOLST 13
46 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE BWP 13
47 Markus Hauri JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL SF 14
48 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS BWP 16
49 Andrea Tosca DIAMANT SF 17
50 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 SI 17
51 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE BAVAR 17
52 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z SF 17
53 Mathias Schibli QUNO ZANG 18
54 Paolo Cannizzaro CARENTUS HOLST 19
55 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER HOLST Ret
55 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL SF Ret
55 Romain Sottas COUNTDOWN IV SF Ret
55 Greta Bianchi CATALANO OS Ret
55 Katie Gygax UBIE DU GIVRE OLDBG Ret