US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GORLA MINORE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
9/24/2017
CSI2* GORLA MINORE - GORLA MINORE, ITA
62
9/21/2017 - 9/24/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY WESTF 0 0 37.54 $6,524.75
2 Annina Zuger STAGENTA UNIRE 0 0 39.68 $5,219.80
3 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC OS 0 4 36.51 $3,914.85
4 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR KWPN 0 4 38.49 $2,609.90
5 Carlo Pfyffer INTERMEZZO ASSI 1 $1,826.93
6 Steve Guerdat URZO D'ISO BWP 1 $1,435.44
7 Thomas Ryan BYDALENS QAMAIEU DE MONTSEC SF 1 $1,043.96
8 Anthony Bourquard UZO VH HOBOS Z SF 4 $782.97
9 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE ZANG 4 $782.97
10 Melissa Vanzani CORLEONE 4 $652.47
11 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R KWPN 4 $652.47
12 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH KWPN 4 $652.47
13 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS BWP 4 $260.99
14 Filippo Moyersoen LORO PIANA BIRICCHINA BELLA SF 4 $260.99
15 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 UNIRE 4 $260.99
16 Marianne Schindele ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET BWP 4 $260.99
17 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SBS 5
17 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA SI 5
19 Sandor Szasz LORENZO 354 KWPN 5
20 Simone Wettstein COTTIE W BAYER 5
21 Riccardo Pisani BOND LOVER 5
22 Claudia Ghidella SILOE D'ADRIERS OS 5
23 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS SF 5
24 Silke Heidemeyer ROSALIE DU ROZEL SLS 5
25 Markus Hauri JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL SF 5
26 Sabrina Crotta DELACROIX AS BWP 6
27 Sabrina Anani QUESTION II OLDBG 7
28 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS OLDBG 8
29 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS SF 8
30 Noelle Barry CORANTO DWB 8
31 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS ABSINTH 2 HANN 8
32 Werner Muff COSBY OLDBG 8
33 Mark McAuley VIVALDI DU THEIL OLDBG 8
34 Gianluca Graziotti CRACK UNO SF 8
35 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO DUTCH WARM 8
36 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA RHEIN 8
37 Valentina Rossini CASALL DE FUYSSIEUX Z KWPN 9
38 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez MIGHTY MOUSE ZANG 9
39 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER ZANG 9
40 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z SF 9
41 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY ZANG 9
42 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE OLDBG 9
43 Johnny Motetta CATCH THE WIND BWP 10
44 Fritz Kogelnig, Jun. HG COOPER HOLST 10
45 Filippo Tabarini GIPSY OF HERITAGE WESTF 12
46 Stefan Meierhans SUN BOY DU CHATELET BWP 12
47 Giulia Gandolfi ARCO SF 12
48 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS 13
49 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE KWPN 13
50 Franck Goubard CAN FLY SF 13
51 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L HOLST 13
52 Estelle Wettstein TIME FOR FUN Z WESTF 14
53 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA 16
54 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA CH 16
55 Alessia Marioni EXCLUSIVE ASSI 17
56 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL KWPN 18
57 Pius Schwizer UDERZO DE RANCE SF Ret
57 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF Ret
57 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF BWP Ret
57 Emilie Paillot NEW CURTIS KWPN Ret
57 Benjamin Wiesli GOLD'N SILVER 2 HOLST Ret
57 Matt Williams CALLE COOL BAVAR Ret