Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GOLD TOUR WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
5/9/2019
CSI 2* SHOWPARK RANCH & COAST - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Ken Krome
34
5/7/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL SELLE FRAN 0 59.44 $9,000.00
2 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO 0 59.9 $7,200.00
3 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R AES 0 60.26 $5,400.00
4 Will Simpson CHACCO P DUTCH WARM 0 61.19 $3,600.00
5 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 MECKLENBUR 0 62.02 $2,520.00
6 Carly Anthony CHACCO OLDENBURG 0 62.63 $1,980.00
7 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II OLDBG 0 65.04 $1,440.00
8 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE SWB 0 65.89 $1,080.00
9 Carly Anthony GENESIS WESTPHALIA 0 66.15 $1,080.00
10 Mary Frances Looke CONTHENDRIX KWPN 0 67.54 $900.00
11 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE WARMBLOOD 0 67.77 $900.00
12 Nicole Haunert CONCOLUE WARMBLOOD 0 70.99 $900.00
13 Richard Fellers STEELBI WARMBLOOD 4 59.98
14 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK SWB 4 60.1
15 Richard Spooner LOVE WARMBLOOD 4 62.43
16 Keri Potter JIMINY CRICKET WARMBLOOD 4 62.63
17 Katelyn Denby Edwards KALINA WARMBLOOD 4 62.75
18 Shawn Casady DAKAR VDL BELGIAN WA 4 63.98
19 Carlos Hank Gonzalez H5 UCHINGO 4 64.59
20 Nick Gegen ARC DE TRIOMPHE SBS 4 64.75
21 Meredith Ellis CALLBOY 13 KWPN 4 65.07
22 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV HOLST 4 65.29
23 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S BWP 4 65.34
24 Taylor Harris DISCO LADY KWPN 4 66.13
25 Meredith Ellis LASSE III KWPN 4 67.65
26 Cassio Rivetti ISOLINE VAN DORPERHEIDE 7 86.64
27 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL BELGIAN WA 8 60.14
28 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS KWPN 8 67.39
29 Tina Yates CEASAR BELGIAN WA 8 67.72
30 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD KWPN 8 71.63
31 Tracey Epp CHICAGO OLDENBURG 8 89.45
32 Will Simpson CHICHARITO BLUE KWPN 12 64.33
33 Susan Artes LAURENCE Z OS 16 66.85
34 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR WARMBLOOD Ret