Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GO RENTALS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/27/2019
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT II - THERMAL, CA, USA
Werner Deeg
37
1/22/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cassio Rivetti HARRIRI 0 0 37.54 $21,000.00
2 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE BWP 0 0 40.54 $15,400.00
3 Simon Schroder NKH QUANTO WESTPHALIA 0 0 41.3 $9,100.00
4 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE HOLST 0 0 43.69 $5,600.00
5 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO OS 0 4 40 $4,200.00
6 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET DANISH WAR 0 4 45.48 $3,500.00
7 Tracey Epp CHICAGO OLDBG 0 4 45.92 $2,800.00
8 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 0 8 38.38 $2,100.00
9 Kyle King ENZO ZANG 0 12 41.71 $2,100.00
10 Tiffany Sullivan CHRISTIAN GREY 0 Eli $1,400.00
11 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS ZANG 4 $1,400.00
12 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA LA SILLA 4 $1,400.00
13 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARUSO 4
14 Tiffany Sullivan THE GLADIATOR OS 4
15 John Pearce FIRESTONE S BWP 4
16 Natalie Dean CHACCO'S GOLDY DUTCH WARM 4
17 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE OLDENBURG 4
18 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE BRANDENBRG 4
19 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 KWPN 4
20 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 WESTPHALIA 8
21 Will Simpson CHACCO P HOLSTEINER 8
22 Kaitlin Campbell BELIZE D IVE Z MECKLENBUR 8
23 Patrick Seaton SKIPIO K ZANG 8
24 Lindsay Archer JARPUR 8
25 Carol Wright CONEJITO BWP 8
26 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II 12
27 Harley Brown ASTON DES PLANQUES SWB 12
28 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO SELLE FRAN 12
29 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD SWB 12
30 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 OLDENBURG 16
31 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC HOLSTEINER 16
32 Ali Ramsay CASINO 16
33 Hannah Heidegger CONCORD 65 OLDBG 25
34 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO HOLSTEINER 25
35 Haley Schwab CRO SWB 28
36 Erin Davis-Heineking CENTO BLUE HOLSTEINER 38
37 Danielle Lean DEXCEMINKA OLDENBURG Eli