Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GO RENTALS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/28/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT II - THERMAL, CA, USA
Florencio Hernandez
34
1/23/2018 - 1/28/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL 0 0 39.304 $21,000.00
2 Robert Blanchette COUPIS 0 0 40.996 $15,400.00
3 Keri Potter BITALICA OS 0 4 38.782 $9,100.00
4 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z 0 4 39.786 $5,600.00
5 Derek Braun LACAROLUS ZANGERSHEI 0 4 49.785 $4,200.00
6 Christian Heineking NKH CARUSO HOLST 0 8 38.778 $3,500.00
7 Richard Spooner CRISTALLO OS 0 12 39.107 $2,800.00
8 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE HOLST 1 $2,100.00
9 Christian Heineking NKH CALANGO BWP 4 $2,100.00
10 Will Simpson CHACCO P BELGIAN WA 4 $1,400.00
11 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA MECKLENBUR 4 $1,400.00
12 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET HOLST 4 $1,400.00
13 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC OLDBG 4
14 Samara Heinrichs PENINSULA VERTIGO HOLSTEINER 4
15 Jeff Campf WORDSWORTH II DWB 8
16 Kyle King ESCUDO'S TRIUMPH SCOTTISH S 8
17 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV HANNO 8
18 John Anderson GRANIT S HOLSTEINER 8
19 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR 8
20 Savannah Jenkins CAMPARI DWB 8
21 Jeff Campf NINOU 2 HOLSTEINER 8
22 Natasha Traurig CHOOSE ME 4 OLDENBURG 8
23 Colleen Acosta HIMINI HOLSTEINER 8
24 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE HANN 8
25 Tracey Epp CHICAGO KWPN 9
26 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN KWPN 10
27 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER SF 11
28 Ali Nilforushan CLARINIUS DWB 12
29 Russell Morgan FOR FUN 43 HOLST 13
30 Kaitlin Campbell ROCKY W HANOVERIAN Ret
30 Harley Brown CHASE Ret
32 Marc Grock LITTLE GANCHO HOLSTEINER Eli
32 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC SWB Eli
32 Michelle Parker VANCOUVER 45 Eli