The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GIJON NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/30/2019
CSIO5* GIJON - GIJON, ESP
48
8/28/2019 - 9/1/2019
3.90
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON SF 0 0
1 Michael Greeve TURBO Z ISH 0 0
1 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 ZANG 0 0
1 Emanuele Camilli JAKKO BAVAR 0 0
1 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS 0 0
6 David Simpson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF SF 1 1
7 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON 4 0
7 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V HOLST 0 4
7 Antonio Alfonso DONANSO KWPN 4 0
7 Joe Clayton CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 0 4
7 Samantha McIntosh CHECK IN 2 ZANG 0 4
7 Max Routledge BALULU OLDBG 4 0
7 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE 0 4
7 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER SF 4 0
15 Billy Twomey CHAT BOTTE E.D HOLST 5 1
16 Alaa Mayssara DITTORIO S ZANG 4 4
16 Jesus Torres ORPHEE DU BRECHE KWPN 4 4
16 Marcus Westergren CALMERE SF 4 4
16 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK SWB 4 4
16 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHICKFLICK K 4 4
16 Greg Patrick Broderick WESTBROOK SWB 4 4
22 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SWB 5 4
22 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR SF 1 8
24 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF KWPN 5 5
24 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE DSP 5 5
24 Alexander Butler CHILLI B 5 5
24 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS KWPN 5 5
28 Nisse Luneburg LUCA TONI 27 HANOVERIAN 0 12
28 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 OS 4 8
28 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES WESTF 8 4
31 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO SF 12 1
32 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE HOLST 1 13
33 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT KWPN 12 4
34 Helen Tredwell GALTUR SF 9 8
35 Hannah Akerblom CHODEC 9 9
35 Laura Roquet Puignero SANDI PUIGROQ CZEWB 6 12
35 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 9 9
38 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER SDWA 12 8
38 Karim El Zoghby CROCKET W 10 10
38 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 KWPN 16 4
41 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN HOLST 11 11
42 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO KWPN 12 12
42 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HOLST 20 4
44 Tom Tarver-Priebe POPEYE SF 5 21
45 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT 14 14
46 Sameh El Dahan CHANEL XXV SF 16 16
46 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET HOLST 16 16
48 Antonio Matos Almeida APACHE DE LIAM SF 21 21