Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GENT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 27, 2020
Week 2020-23
2/23/2018
CSI2* GENT - GENT, BEL
78
2/22/2018 - 2/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z 0 0 30.6 $7,435.81
2 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ ZANG 0 0 31.43 $5,948.64
3 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO HANN 0 0 31.58 $4,461.48
4 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA 0 0 32.54 $2,974.32
5 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK UNIRE 0 0 33.01 $1,858.95
5 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SBS 0 0 33.01 $1,858.95
7 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE KWPN 0 0 33.09 $1,189.72
8 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z BWP 0 0 33.63 $892.29
9 Brent Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN KPWN 0 0 34.44 $892.29
10 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 0 0 35.57 $743.58
11 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ISOLDE VD HEFFINCK BWP 0 4 30.85 $743.58
12 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA BWP 0 4 31.3 $743.58
13 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W BWP 0 4 31.4 $180.62
14 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS KWPN 0 4 31.52 $180.62
15 Lore Decock HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK 0 4 33.11 $180.62
16 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM 0 4 33.4 $180.62
17 Koen Verdegem GURSA VD DAEL BWP 0 4 33.82 $180.62
18 Rik Hemeryck JULE DE LAUZELLE BWP 0 4 33.95 $180.62
19 Henk Clabots HILFIGER VAN DE LAAK 0 4 34.31 $180.62
20 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE BWP 0 4 34.97 $180.62
21 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET BWP 0 4 36.15
22 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE HOLST 0 8 33.32
23 Vicky Van De Poel FRENCHY VDS BWP 0 8 34.73
24 Millie Allen NEWTON TIGRA WESTF 0 8 36.16
25 Thomas Thometschek QUALOMA Z AES 1
26 Gilles Nuytens JADE S ZANG 4
27 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE BWP 4
28 Andre' Reichmann EASTERN UNO BWP 4
29 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA KWPN 4
30 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 4
31 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 BWP 4
32 David Malfait BONJOUR Z WESTF 4
33 Christophe Vanderhasselt CAROLINE T. Z 4
34 Olivia Kinneson KIRLO VAN DEN BOSRAND ZANG 4
35 Helena Embo GODIVA LADY BWP 4
36 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 4
37 Yves Awouters DALOA 4
38 Anne-Liza Makkinga FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 4
39 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF BWP 4
40 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG BWP 4
41 Gilles Thomas JANICE BWP 4
42 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 4
43 Giovannia Quaghebeur JORRE-S-FAIR SBS 4
44 Kim Emmen ASCATANO Z BWP 5
45 Arnaud Gaublomme CAOL ILA BIRDAVENUE ZANG 5
46 Bart Anthonissen EROS V SBS 5
47 Ben Beevers DANTE KWPN 5
48 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR KWPN 5
49 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI 8
50 Damien Haelterman IMANDRA DE LAUBRY BWP 8
51 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE BWP 8
52 Marcel Willems FLEURI L SF 8
53 Jorik Vervoort KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL KWPN 8
54 Kristine Seierstad FAIR PLAY BWP 8
55 Femke De Graaf JOKER VAN DE LA ROSTEEHOE 8
56 Benjamin Pieters CABBO 8
57 Tom Verduyn KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE CBC 8
58 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE BWP 8
59 Renek Rosenberg FRED KWPN 8
60 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z HANN 8
61 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE ZANG 8
62 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z SF 9
63 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA 12
64 Reggy Hoffmann Fenten CRANILLI KWPN 12
65 Julian De Boer EVERTON HANN 12
66 Ann Carton-Grootjans JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN 12
67 Dimitri Taeijmans JACARTA VAN T RAVENNEST BWP 13
68 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT BWP 13
69 Patrick Spits VERDI VD WITHOEVE Z ISH 14
70 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER ZANG 16
71 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF ISH 16
72 Chanel De Baets DAMARY NB 16
73 Jan Claeys A QUIBELLE RR KWPN 20
74 Gilles Faveere GIPSY-F HOLST Eli
75 Christophe Leutenez ESTENY VD HERKKANT Eli
76 Jonas Troubleyn JOLIE FLEUR II T Eli
77 Anouk De Proft ELEONORE BLUE BWP Ret
78 Oliver Lemmer CORALL KWPN Ret