Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GENT GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/24/2018
CSI2* GENT - GENT, BEL
60
2/22/2018 - 2/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z ISH 0 0 34.29 $9,934.48
2 Christophe Vanderhasselt GINO VAN DE VRUNTE ZANG 0 0 35.02 $6,020.90
3 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE BWP 0 0 36.09 $4,515.67
4 Rachel Steffen UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA BWP 0 0 36.3 $3,010.45
5 Yves Awouters DALOA UNIRE 0 0 36.71 $1,806.27
6 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO KWPN 0 0 36.81 $1,354.70
7 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK 0 0 37.06 $903.13
8 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF SBS 0 0 38.77 $752.61
9 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV BWP 0 0 38.84 $602.09
10 Benjamin Pieters CABBO KWPN 0 0 39.91 $602.09
11 Bart Anthonissen EROS V CBC 0 0 41.23 $301.04
12 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS KWPN 0 4 34.32 $301.04
13 Emanuele Massimilian Bianchi ZYCALIN W 0 4 35.66 $240.83
14 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida ELUD KWPN 0 4 36.11 $240.83
15 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE KWPN 0 4 36.35 $240.83
16 Ben Beevers DANTE BWP 0 4 41.12
17 Gilles Thomas CONARO KWPN 0 8 37.35
18 Brent Gaublomme JAZIRA VAN HET BILDEKEN HOLST 0 8 40.13
19 Femke De Graaf JOKER VAN DE LA ROSTEEHOE BWP 0 8 40.8
20 David Malfait BONJOUR Z 0 30 63
21 Sarah Nagel Tornau BARBOU DE RUET 0 Eli
22 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE HOLST 1
23 Koen Verdegem GURSA VD DAEL BWP 4
24 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ BWP 4
25 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX HANN 4
26 Donaat Brondeel JADORADO VD BREMBOSHOEVE SF 4
27 Oliver Lemmer CORALL BWP 4
28 Helena Embo GODIVA LADY 4
29 Thibeau Spits JERICHO DWERSE HAGEN BWP 4
30 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 4
31 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA SBS 4
32 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 BWP 4
33 William Whitaker ILUSIONATA VT MEULENHOF WESTF 4
34 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI BWP 4
35 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA BWP 4
36 Steven Van Meersche KWIDECA D'OR BWP 4
37 Anne-Liza Makkinga DIABOLO H BWP 4
38 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE HANN 4
39 Kim Emmen HAPPY BWP 4
40 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE BWP 4
41 Thomas De Wit GAZELLE VD BYLOKE SBS 4
42 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR BWP 5
43 Henk Clabots HILFIGER VAN DE LAAK 5
44 Gilles Nuytens JADE S BWP 8
45 Millie Allen NEWTON TIGRA BWP 8
46 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO AES 8
47 Arnaud Gaublomme CORALE VT GLEMHOF HANN 8
48 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER ZANG 8
49 Andre' Reichmann JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF ISH 8
50 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY BWP 8
51 Patrick Spits JAVANNA VAN DE TORREDREEF BWP 8
52 Lore Decock HESCHUNG VAN T AMELDONK BWP 8
53 Steven Vermeir STB FLEURI VAN DE KOEKELBERG 8
54 Giovannia Quaghebeur JORRE-S-FAIR BWP 8
55 Thomas Thometschek QUALOMA Z BWP 8
56 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z ZANG 9
57 Jorik Vervoort KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAEL ZANG 10
58 Mathias Hazebroek JURRE BWP 11
59 Christopher Megahey VIKING D'EOLE BWP 12
60 James Whitaker GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT SF Ret