Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GENT 2* GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
2/25/2017
CSI2* GENT - GENT, BEL
59
2/23/2017 - 2/25/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harrie Smolders EMERALD KWPN 0 0 37.07 $6,524.75
2 Patrick Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN BWP 0 0 37.86 $5,219.80
3 Wouter Devos EMPORIO VT HOLEINDE BWP 0 0 38.37 $3,914.85
4 Rachel Steffen FARINELLI VD ZESHOEK BWP 0 0 41.75 $2,609.90
5 Gilles Thomas INDIANA VH KAPELHOF BWP 0 4 36.75 $1,826.93
6 Elisa Strubbe GLADIATOR VT PARADIJS BWP 0 4 39.44 $1,435.44
7 Cedric Broekaert FARRAH VD KLEITE 0 4 42.77 $1,043.96
8 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF BWP 0 8 39.3 $782.97
9 Joris Vergauwen BULGARI D'ARSOUILLES BWP 1 $782.97
10 Nikita Taveirne QUICKLY Z 1 $652.47
11 Ivo Biessen SANDORADO ZANG 1 $652.47
12 David Malfait HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II 1 $652.47
13 Anthony Wellens FAUSTO VT VERAHOF HANN 4 $208.79
14 Koen Vereecke INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE KWPN 4 $208.79
15 Anne-Liza Makkinga CELENA BWP 4 $208.79
16 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH KWPN 4
17 Romain Duguet TIPSY DU TERRAL SWB 4
18 Emma Slater ART D'USANCE SF 4
19 Patrick Lemmen DADULLAH 4
20 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY KWPN 4
21 Bart Clarys EL CID BWP 4
22 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 BWP 4
23 Catherine Van Roosbroeck QIAZETTA Z WESTF 4
24 Kullo Kender STRIGA ZANG 4
25 Vicky Van De Poel JAY JAY VD MOTTELHOEVE HANN 5
26 Kim Emmen BOEVEE BWP 5
27 Philipp Schollhorn IVORY DE ROULARD KWPN 5
28 Henk Clabots HILFIGER VAN DE LAAK BWP 5
29 Olivia Kinneson GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF BWP 5
30 Flaminia Straumann CUPIDO Z 6
31 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER ZANG 8
32 Thibeau Spits DOLCE VITA DH 8
33 Koen Verdegem GURSA VD DAEL BWP 8
34 Jesper Romp HBR DON T TOUCH IT M BWP 8
35 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 8
36 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z KWPN 8
37 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY KWPN 8
38 Jan De Pauw JAKARTA ROYALE D.S. KWPN 8
39 Stephan Verschuere A QUIBELLE RR BWP 8
40 Steve Lefevre JERICHO VAN ORTI HOLST 8
41 Freddy Demuynck DIRIGENT VH POLDERHOF BWP 9
42 Mark Bluman WARRANT BWP 9
43 Aubri Noyez CERENA KWPN 9
44 Emilie Stampfli NIKITA DU LUOT HOLST 12
45 Rianne Nalis CENDY VDP SF 12
46 Jordy Van Massenhove FINESSE VAN SAPPENLEEN KWPN 13
47 Gilles Dunon VALENTINO DU VAL DU GEER BWP 13
48 David Tanghe CUMANTIN VD HACIENDA Z SBS 13
49 Marthe Heudens BEST MIX ELIEN 16
50 Andres Vereecke CHEVIGNON BWP 16
51 Satoshi Hirao DABRESSE SBS 16
52 Siebe Kramer ZIZI DONALDSON KWPN 16
53 Pieter de Jager REVE DE BACON HOLST 17
54 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI SF 18
55 Olivier Van Roosbroeck ELLENOY WESTF Ret
55 Johan Demolder GOLDFEE BWP Ret
55 Andre' Reichmann ELLE DE LAUBRY Ret
55 Pascal Van Laethem VIGILANT DES PRES BWP Ret
55 Thibault Vermeulen BACCORD DU ABNT SF Ret