Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GENEVA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
12/8/2017
CSI5* GENEVA - GENEVA, SUI
47
12/7/2017 - 12/10/2017
6.75
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington VOYEUR SF 0 0 36.42 $60,338.86
2 Daniel Bluman SANCHA LS KWPN 0 0 37.06 $36,569.01
3 Harrie Smolders ZINIUS LA SILLA 0 0 37.08 $27,426.75
4 Niels Bruynseels CAS DE LIBERTE KWPN 0 0 38.52 $18,284.50
5 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S BIANCA ZANG 0 0 38.65 $10,970.70
6 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 SWB 0 0 38.88 $8,228.51
7 Bertram Allen HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE WESTF 0 0 39.72 $5,485.35
8 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO BWP 0 0 39.76 $4,571.61
9 Penelope Leprevost VAGABOND DE LA POMME SWB 0 0 39.78 $3,656.89
10 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SBS 0 0 39.88 $3,656.89
11 Peder Fredricson H&M CARAT DESIRE SF 0 0 40.03 $1,828.45
12 Christian Ahlmann EPLEASER VT HEIKE HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.37 $1,828.45
13 Emilio Bicocchi SASSICAIA ARES 0 0 41.94 $292.54
14 Karen Polle WITH WINGS HOLST 0 4 38.49
15 Laura Kraut CONFU 0 4 39.14
16 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION HOLST 0 4 40.04
17 Werner Muff DAIMLER 0 4 42.43
18 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z KWPN 0 4 42.88
19 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU ZANG 0 Eli
23 Michael Whitaker CALISTO BLUE WESTF 1
24 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING OS 1
25 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO RHEIN 1
26 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE RHEIN 4
27 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY SATHU 4
28 Bryan Balsiger CLOUZOT DE LASSUS SF 4
29 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC SBS 4
30 Jeroen Dubbeldam SFN ZENITH SF 4
31 Abdel Said CALLISTO KWPN 4
32 Jerome Guery GRAND CRU VD ROZENBERG KWPN 4
33 Ben Maher MADAME X BWP 4
34 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI OLDBG 4
35 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL OLDBG 4
36 Douglas Lindelow ZACRAMENTO 4
37 Pedro Veniss FOR FELICILA SWB 5
38 Pius Schwizer LEONARD DE LA FERME CH HANN 8
39 Lauren Hough OHLALA SWB 8
40 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 8
41 Lorenzo De Luca LIMESTONE GREY HANN 8
42 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA ISH 8
43 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER KWPN 9
44 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH AES 12
45 Romain Duguet TWENTYTWO DES BICHES CH 12
46 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC SF 12
47 Alberto Zorzi EGO VAN ORTI BWP 13
48 Edwin Smits ROUGE PIERREVILLE BWP 16
49 Cian O'Connor SKYHORSE SF 20
50 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR Eli