Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GEESTEREN GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
7/8/2017
CSI2* GEESTEREN - GEESTEREN, NED
71
7/6/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vincent Geerink BEAUMONT 0 0 32.25 $6,420.35
2 Gerben Morsink NAVARONE Z KWPN 0 0 34.53 $5,136.28
3 Robin Bril BALOU PUISSANT ZANG 0 4 35.92 $3,852.21
4 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam CORTADO NRPS 0 4 36.54 $2,568.14
5 Aniek Diks WINSTON JUMPER R HANN WB 0 8 34.64 $1,797.69
6 Rob Scherphof DAVEY KWPN 0 8 34.99 $1,412.47
7 Charlotte Spaas Levallois EBLESSE VH SCHEEFKASTEEL KWPN 1 $1,027.25
8 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE BWP 1 $770.44
9 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY AES 1 $770.44
10 Charlotte Verhagen ZIMBA HL SF 1 $642.03
11 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO 1 $642.03
12 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET SWB 1 $642.03
13 Po-Hsiang Huang CASSILIA DSP 1 $104.39
14 Jeroen De Winter GRETEL S HOLST 4 $104.39
15 Ellen Zwijnenberg BONCETTO BWP 4 $104.39
16 Laureen Budde GOSBODINO 2 KWPN 4 $104.39
17 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY ZWEBB 4 $104.39
18 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z 4 $104.39
19 Jake Saywell HAVINIA VD ROSHOEVE ZANG 4
20 Anna Gorbacheva CURT 13 BWP 4
21 Vasco Campana DELINA OLDBG 4
22 Emiel Richter SUNDANCE KWPN 4
23 Jelle Limbourg HETMAN OF COLORS KWPN 4
24 Noora Al Qaoud ANNALITA BWP 4
25 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 KWPN 4
26 Mohammed Ahmed Al Owais TSUNAMI DE HUS HANN 4
27 Edwin Klokman ELIA SF 5
28 Eoin McMahon INSOLITE VT MOLENVONDEL KWPN 5
29 Ann-Sophie De Reviere JADE VAN HET GROENE DAK BWP 5
30 Hung-Yu Yang BALOU Z BWP 6
31 Whitney Sorensen GAME BOY D 10 ZANG 6
32 Britt Wiefferink ALPHA VDL BWP 6
33 Anne-Liza Makkinga CELENA KWPN 8
34 Lisa Bongers DONBALIAN KWPN 8
35 Zoi Snels ELTON JOHN KWPN 8
36 Sofie Slattery VALENTINE DU BOIS PINCHET 9
37 Bart Haselbekke IVAN R CHEVAL 9
38 Rupert Carl Winkelmann CAROSSO 2 BWP 9
39 Talal Al Zahem CANNONBALL DU TOULTIA Z HOLST 10
40 Eric Ten Cate BLEU SKY ZANG 10
41 Marton Benedek Schneider CRESPO VDL 10
42 Bas Van der Aa GOLDFEYER KWPN 12
43 Renee De Weert BRAVEHEART HANN 12
44 Daan Van Geel ESCOBAR KWPN 12
45 Remco Been MINE THAT BIRD KWPN 13
46 Tom Brinkman ASTAKKATO KWPN 13
47 Isabell Bengtsson LET'S GO HANN 14
48 Sidney Eras CASHMAN HANN 14
49 Jose Antonio Garcia Diana CENDIAMO HOLST 14
50 Fabienne Roelofsen ALONSO 3 OS 14
51 Rikke Belinda Barker OH LA'LA 15
52 Sergey Khomashko COPASETIC RHEIN 15
53 Thom De Koff EMMERSON OLDBG 17
54 Maarten Driessen QUINTOS MK Z KWPN 17
55 Bas Moerings FOSTHER 17
56 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA KWPN 19
57 Tarik Van Boggelen BEAUTYDUNA KWPN 20
58 David Ljungcrantz CASIMIR 143 KWPN 21
59 Anna Shatunova FIGHTER 80 WESTF 21
60 Kaylee Heijnen CHANEL V/D LAARSEHEIDE Z HANN 23
61 Amy Collinson LAGANDA 2 ZANG 31
62 Sarah Hubbard COLINE OLDBG Eli
62 Hannah Wansing CONFEDERATE GREY KWPN Eli
64 Ruben Lamers ARIANA Z HANN Ret
64 Jeanette Corbeek CELINE ZANG Ret
64 Connor Drain DAKOTA V SCHUTTERSHOF Ret
64 Kira Gremme PORTLAND 12 ZANG Ret
64 Julian De Boer CAROLLO WESTF Ret
64 Alberto Harari FONTAINE BLUE CKV MECKL Ret
64 Alexander Vincentius COCO KWPN Ret
64 Nuri Dijks ADDISON 11 KWPN Ret