Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FRONT RANGE KUBOTA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
7/6/2019
NAT SUMMER IN THE ROCKIES V - PARKER, CO, USA
Marina Azevedo
35
7/3/2019 - 7/7/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 0 0 48.184 $24,000.00
2 Kasey Ament DEXTER R HOLSTEINER 0 0 49.622 $17,600.00
3 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! DUTCH WARM 0 4 47.551 $10,400.00
4 Tracey Epp CHICAGO HOLSTEINER 1 $6,400.00
5 Cassio Rivetti QUEEN KWPN 1 $4,800.00
6 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS KWPN 3 $4,000.00
7 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH OLDENBURG 3 $3,200.00
8 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN BELGIAN WA 4 $2,400.00
9 Kaitlin Campbell INTERLINE H HANN 4 $2,400.00
10 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R WARMBLOOD 4 $1,600.00
11 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE DUTCH WARM 4 $1,600.00
12 Kaitlin Campbell ILAN SBS 4 $1,600.00
13 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK 4
14 Derek Braun COLOUR YOUR DAY WARMBLOOD 4
15 Keri Potter JIMINY CRICKET OLDENBURG 5
16 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood VALENTIN F WARMBLOOD 5
17 Christian Heineking NKH CARRIDO SWB 8
18 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE DANISH WAR 8
19 Karen Cudmore CONEJA OS 8
20 Karime Perez Nunez COMTESSA 102 HOLSTEINER 8
21 Katie Harris CHAFLEUR BWD-WU 9
22 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood FUTURE OLDENBURG 9
23 Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza CATOKI BOY ZANG 10
24 Will Simpson CHACCO P HOLST 12
25 Peter Petschenig RAMONA DE FLOBECQ MECKLENBUR 12
26 Will Simpson CHICHARITO BLUE SF 12
27 Carly Anthony CHACCO OS 12
28 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO OLDBG 12
29 Christian Heineking NKH CARUSO 16
30 Craig Starr DELUXENTO OS 16
31 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN DUTCH WARM 16
32 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING SF 32
33 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 ZANGERSHEI Ret
33 Julia Nagler KILLOSERY KUIDAM OLDENBURG Ret
35 Josephine Decker KT CHIEF INSPECTOR Eli