Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FRIENDS OF TBIRD

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
5/31/2019
CSI2* ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
54
5/28/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle CHS KROOZE 0 36.6 $8,844.20
2 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CHILI PEPPER SM 0 37.55 $5,360.11
3 Rodrigo Lambre CONANDRO 2 0 38.68 $4,020.09
4 Daniel Coyle LEGACY 0 39.63 $2,680.05
5 Kent Farrington JASPER ZANG 0 39.91 $1,608.03
6 Kent Farrington GENASIS BELGIAN WA 0 46.24 $1,206.02
7 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO BELGIAN WA 1 77.92 $804.01
8 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN OLDENBURG 1 78.29 $670.01
9 Federico Fernandez ROMEO BWP 2 81.95 $536.00
10 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CRUSADOR Z 4 39.91 $536.00
11 Paola Amilibia FLORIONA 4 44.07 $268.00
12 Kyle King DEXCEMINKA 4 72.31 $268.00
13 Kyle King ETALON DUTCH WARM 4 72.4 $73.42
14 Kyle King CHRISTIAN 4 72.45 $73.42
15 Keri Potter JIMINY CRICKET WESTPHALIA 4 73.11
16 Arturo Parada Vallejo QUARETTE LA QUADRA WARMBLOOD 4 73.88
17 Jaclyn Duff VENUS DU GUE 4 73.98
18 Jenn Serek WICKED 4 74.09
19 Salvador Onate CHACCALANDA 4 75.13
20 Gareth Graves BILLY PUKKA 4 75.73
21 Katie Kraft GOODWILL VB AES 4 76.82
22 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 UCHINGO 5 77.1
23 Hanna Mauritzson LANCIANO 81 SBS 5 77.7
24 Jeff Campf TENDER STAR HOLST 5 77.98
25 Richard Fellers NINOU 2 SWEDISH WA 5 78.6
26 Mario Onate CATOKIA 2 OLDENBURG 7 85.53
27 Richard Fellers STEELBI 8 39.22
28 Eduardo Menezes ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS SWB 8 39.24
29 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA KWPN 8 43.41
30 Richard Spooner LOVE 8 73.16
31 Stella Manship DUNDALK WARMBLOOD 8 73.29
32 Patricio Pasquel CARAMELO IRISH SPOR 8 74.64
33 Joie Gatlin BELLATOR HVF HOLST 9 77.14
34 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE WARMBLOOD 9 78.36
35 Joelle Froese ONYX WARMBLOOD 9 78.56
36 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO 9 78.82
37 Gareth Graves DARANTOS HOLSTEINER 9 79.76
38 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR KWPN 10 81.16
39 Juan Pablo Jimenez Torres RELIC LS SELLE FRAN 12 73.71
40 Uma O'Neill CAVILLE CCDM 12 74.5
41 Samantha Starratt AKOLITO OLDENBURG 12 75.4
42 Nicolas Pizarro DISNEYLAND WESTF 12 75.89
43 Jordan Coyle CHUCKLES 13 78.71
44 Christopher Lowe CUNNINGHAM 4 BELGIAN WA 13 78.82
45 Savannah Manac'H JARRATELLE Z 14 100.9
46 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD 16 92.3
47 Richard Spooner CAMVEL HOLST 16 92.41
48 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC 17 81
49 Sarah Lambert DAMMAM. O.L BELGIAN WA 23 101.38
50 Tracey Epp FLEETWOOD VDL KWPN 23 103.33
51 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart COTEUS Ret
51 Eduardo Menezes H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN KWPN Ret
51 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z OS Ret
54 Enrique Gonzalez TAPATIA Eli