Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FOX LEA FARM GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/17/2018
NAT FOX LEA NOVEMBER NATIONAL - VENICE, FL, USA
Ken Krome
30
11/15/2018 - 11/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER KWPN 0 0 45.304 $7,500.00
2 Marilyn Little FELIX KWPN 0 0 45.805 $5,500.00
3 Jordan Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY WARMBLOOD 0 0 47.971 $3,250.00
4 Kevin Mealiff EVER D'HOOGPORT OLDENBURG 0 0 48.675 $2,000.00
5 Aaron Vale DARLING GR WARMBLOOD 0 4 44.767 $1,500.00
6 Maria Costa VALENTINO V Z DUTCH WARM 0 4 49.59 $1,250.00
7 Reynaldop Roberto Daza Cardozo CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z ZANGERSHEI 0 8 44.644 $1,000.00
8 Marilyn Little RF CASABLANCA ZANGERSHEI 4 $750.00
9 Paul O'Shea FABULOUS HOLSTEINER 4 $750.00
10 Marilyn Little RF KALAHARI SWEDISH WA 4 $500.00
11 Jared Petersen TITUS 2:11 BELGIAN WA 4 $500.00
12 Nikko Ritter CNUT 4 $500.00
13 Maria Costa TERCEIRA 8
14 Mathilde Lockwood CHA CHA CHA SF 8
15 Jessica Freye AS DI AZZURRO 8
16 Bill Worthington JUDGE NOT DUTCH WARM 12
17 Kevin Mealiff BART C GERMAN SPO 12
18 Jared Petersen CATANO 29 KWPN 12
19 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS OLDENBURG 14
20 Richard Cheska CASME VDB Z KWPN 15
21 Zoubair Bennani ABLE MABLE ZANGERSHEI 18
22 Brian Murphy MIMMO T.Z. IRISH SPOR 20
23 Aaron Vale GRAYT ZAZU Ret
23 Christi Israel CRACKY Z Ret
25 Samantha Senft DESPERADO Eli
25 Kallie Schafers LAMONDALE BISOU KWPN Eli
25 Mathilde Lockwood RF COHEERIES THOROUGHBR Eli
25 Zoubair Bennani SUPER STAR DUTCH WARM Eli
25 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR HANOVERIAN Eli
25 Christi Israel FIROCCA WESTPHALIA Eli