Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
4/24/2022
CSI4* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
52
4/20/2022 - 4/24/2022
1.51
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen DIAZ DU THOT 0 0 33.38 $14,778.66
2 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS 0 0 34.28 $11,822.93
3 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION 0 0 34.7 $8,867.20
4 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL 0 0 35.4 $5,911.46
5 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 0 0 35.55 $4,138.02
6 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z 0 0 36.66 $3,251.31
7 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 0 0 38.1 $2,364.59
8 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF SF 0 4 34.25 $1,773.44
9 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 0 4 34.37 $1,773.44
10 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF SF 0 4 35.82 $1,477.87
11 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS 0 4 36.28 $1,477.87
12 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z 0 4 37.83 $1,477.87
13 Pedro Veniss NIMROD DE MUZE Z 0 8 43.4 $591.15
14 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 2
15 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert QUAX 76 SF 3
16 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 4
17 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 4
18 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS OLDBG 4
19 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN SF 4
20 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE 4
21 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 4
22 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE 4
23 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU BWP 4
24 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 4
25 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 4
26 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K SF 4
27 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 4
28 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 5
29 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 6
30 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL HOLST 8
31 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS 8
32 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 8
33 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES SBS 8
34 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 8
35 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH SF 8
36 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 8
37 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 8
38 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS SBS 9
39 Romain Duguet CALDER 9
40 Olivier Robert IGLESIAS D.V. HOLST 10
41 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL 12
42 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 12
43 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V SF 13
44 Claire Fontanel COREENNE BATILLY KWPN 16
45 Aymeric De Ponnat DEJA VU DE HUS 16
46 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 17
47 Julien Epaillard EDESA'S DJUD BOX 17
48 Paul Delforge QUIRIMO D 23
49 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 37
50 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SF Eli
50 Guy Williams ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z SF Ret
50 Nicolas Toro HASTA LA VISTA VDP Ret