Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
6/30/2022
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
58
6/29/2022 - 7/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Cyril Cools CLOE GP Z 0 0 43.36 $7,247.23
2 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 0 0 43.66 $5,797.78
3 Pierre Rius CONTANO SF 1 $4,348.34
4 Nicolas Houzelle CRAZY GIRL DES LOTUS HOLST 1 $2,898.89
5 Juliette Antona UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE 1 $2,029.22
6 Alexandre Reumaux BOTTICELLI MARGOT SF 1 $1,594.39
7 Reynald Angot COMPLETELY Z 2 $1,159.56
8 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 2 $869.67
9 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT 4 $869.67
10 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 4 $724.72
11 Alice Vancrayelynghe VOLCAN DU SARTEL 4 $724.72
12 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 4 $724.72
13 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF SF 4 $113.68
14 Camille Piot DALMA DE L OISELIERE 4 $113.68
15 Tomoki Koshidaka CAREWICZ 4 $113.68
16 Lucie Martinot BRISBANE DES SALINES POLISH WAR 4
17 Loic Astahoff CAYENNE DE LUPPY 5
18 Hugo Breul RMF CHARLY 5
19 Emilie Bussereau E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE HOLSTEINER 5
20 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL 5
21 Olivier Tharreau DINKA DE CHALUSSE 5
22 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 6
23 Meghann Halbardier KLARK KENT C 6
24 Franck Curti AMARETTO DU SURGEON 6
25 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE SF 7
26 Laura Hite CHAGALL DE TOSCANE SF 7
27 Nicolas Bost CASTLEFORBES BETSY 8
28 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU 8
29 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert ESTORYL SF 8
30 Emma Astier TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 8
31 Stephanie Hennequin BLACK PEARL D'AMONT SF 8
32 Christian Tardy VIC DU MARAIS 8
33 J Christophe Galet CAP HORN PEGUIGNON 8
34 Timothee Bost EBENE DE LA JEFE 8
35 Valentin Marcotte MILOW VD CAATSHOEVE 8
36 Dorothee Amar CANCUN TOREL Z 9
37 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 9
38 Stefano Nogara ESI EVEREST SF 9
39 Marc Antoine Deroite CORIANA DE BEAUFOUR 10
40 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 12
41 Anouk Kort CAVIANA DE KREISKER 12
42 Stephane Frey CARAT DE L'OTHAIN 12
43 Adriano Cusenza BLOOD DIAMANT 12
44 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI 13
45 Duarte Romao DUBAI DE SOIE 13
46 Sofian Misraoui ESPOIR DU FAUBOURG 14
47 Gregory Cottard BAMBINO DE FLOT 16
48 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 16
49 Tanie Grepilloux CASANOVA LOISEL BWP 17
50 Blandine Galet Roux ZIPPO 19
51 Laetitia Du Couedic CLASSICO DES PARTS 20
52 Luc Mariani MISTER Q VD WINDEWEG Z 22
53 Laetitia Garcia BELLADONA DU THEIL 27
54 Stanislas De Zuchowicz VALCO DE RIVERLAND 31
55 Romain Moresve BUISNESS DU LAVOIR 52
56 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z Eli
56 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA ZANG Eli
56 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Eli