Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/20/2018
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
83
7/19/2018 - 7/22/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE HOLST 0 0 43.83 $7,526.12
2 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SBS 0 0 44.74 $6,020.90
3 Titouan Schumacher CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES KWPN 0 4 43.08 $4,515.67
4 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE SBS 0 4 44 $3,010.45
5 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SF 0 4 44.16 $2,107.31
6 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER SF 0 4 45.55 $1,655.74
7 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 ISH 0 8 44.11 $1,204.18
8 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART HANN 0 8 44.21 $903.13
9 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SBS 0 12 47.89 $903.13
10 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE DSP 1 $752.61
11 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 1 $752.61
12 Alexis Borrin ALEA DE LA MARQUE HOLSTEINER 1 $752.61
13 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE 1 $120.41
14 Sam Ward THOMAS 1 $120.41
15 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z AES 1 $120.41
16 Marta Bottanelli RA DE PRIN ZANG 2 $120.41
17 Benjamin Clark VALENTINO CHEVAL DE 2 $120.41
18 Emilie Bussereau CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L KWPN 4 $120.41
19 Joffrey Buard WINNIE THE POOH 111 Z SBS 4 $120.41
20 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES ZANG 4 $120.41
21 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 4 $120.41
22 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO BWP 4
23 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE KSPN 4
24 Guido Franchi LACOX SF 4
25 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE 4
26 Francesca Arioldi UNO-CENTO SI 4
27 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE KWPN 4
28 Max Routledge FIRKOV DU ROUET SI 4
29 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL KWPN 4
30 Sophie Gochman BLUF BH SELLE FRAN 5
31 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH KWPN 5
32 Alix Ragot VARGAS ROUGE BWP 5
33 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 5
34 Mathilde Lockwood COMANDO 5
35 Samantha Cohen CARMEN 5
36 Matias Alvaro TEMPO DES BRIERES KWPN 5
37 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 5
38 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS SF 5
39 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 5
40 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE HANN 5
41 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON SF 5
42 Charlotte Strypsteen CLIO DE CHASSAGNE HOLST 5
43 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI SBS 6
44 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES BWP 8
45 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 8
46 Gilles Clanget QUIL BILL LUTTERBACH SF 8
47 Mathieu Lambert VADROUILLE D'PEUPLIER SF 8
48 Rachel Baechler RUBIS TAME SF 8
49 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO SF 8
50 Augustin Massin TINA LA BOHEME SF 8
51 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE SF 8
52 Benjamin Le Comte EVEREST DU PACHIS SF 9
53 Tomas Couve-Correa VOISINE DE NORMANDIE SBS 9
54 Bruno Laine CHAMP SF 11
55 Vincent Grandjean ARIA JO 12
56 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE 12
57 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL SBS 12
58 Jean Francois Rondoux OBIYAN SF 13
59 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA SF 13
60 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF SBS 13
61 Kyle Timm CAN FLY 12 KWPN 14
62 Marc Beckers DA VINCI 15
63 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z KWPN 17
64 Arnaud Le Bras POOR LE PLAISIR ZANG 17
65 Silvia Bazzani JINCEROT SF 18
66 Jude Burgess COMEBACK DE FREMIS BWP 19
67 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SBS 21
68 Gwenael Garo RAVEL DES TEMPS SBS 21
69 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 SF 23
70 Patrick Guimbal VERTIGE D'AMOUR HOLST 25
71 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE SF 25
72 Claudia Bagnara EQUITA COUPERTINA SF 32
73 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU OLDBG Ret
73 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DU HOUSSOIT SF Ret
73 Walter Lapertot RIGHT PLEASURE Ret
76 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 SF Eli
76 Abdelkebir Ouaddar CORDANO SITTE Z AES Eli
76 Lou Favede VICOMTE DE BRIERE ZANG Eli
76 Gilles Borgonjon ICARUS SF Eli
76 Kelly Roberts REAMONN BWP Eli
76 Mario Wilson Fernandes DIAMANT DE FLOEBECQ Z WESTF Eli
76 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS ZANG Eli
76 Pierpaolo Turco CID SF Eli