Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of October 23, 2020
Week 2020-18
5/11/2018
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
79
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE KWPN 0 0 47.86 $7,526.12
2 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 0 0 48.72 $6,020.90
3 Caio Carvalho Filho CHEINDIRA 0 0 48.95 $4,515.67
4 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM SBS 0 0 50.08 $3,010.45
5 Marie Hecart DIVINE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 0 50.17 $2,107.31
6 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE KWPN 0 0 54.28 $1,655.74
7 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SBS 0 0 55.06 $1,204.18
8 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL SF 0 4 49.92 $903.13
9 Ivan Dalton UITH DE ROTES SF 1 $903.13
10 Rogelio Pellerano IRCO VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 1 $752.61
11 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL WARMBLOOD 1 $752.61
12 James Wilson TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE SF 1 $752.61
13 Leonie Aitkenhead CLANE K BWP 1 $120.41
14 Amy Inglis WISHES KWPN 1 $120.41
15 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE AES 4 $120.41
16 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI SF 4 $120.41
17 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER ISH 4 $120.41
18 James Winter COSMO BOY SF 4 $120.41
19 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR KWPN 4 $120.41
20 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4 $120.41
21 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES BWP 4
22 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SF 4
23 Neri Pieraccin JAPPELOU K-VAN'T KATTENHE AES 5
24 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE 5
25 Hubert Pignolet ATHOS D'ELLE SF 5
26 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 5
27 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE ZANG 5
28 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T SF 6
29 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE ISH 8
30 Jerome Hurel VIOLINE DE MONTSEC AA 8
31 Jeremy Le Roy RAZZIA DES SABLES SF 8
32 Guillaume Batillat ROUGE PIERREVILLE SF 8
33 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 8
34 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SF 8
35 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY BWP 8
36 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU NWB 8
37 Alexis Goulet UTAH BEACH DU BANCO SF 8
38 Mario Wilson Fernandes LOTUS SF 8
39 Jonathon Buxton HIGH OFFLEY ARTUROS CATCH 9
40 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN AES 9
41 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE SF 10
42 Jean Philippe Chiarotto DETROIT SF 10
43 Claudia Bagnara EQUITA COUPERTINA 10
44 Brieanne Dofort EAGLE EYE VDP OLDBG 11
45 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z KWPN 12
46 Jessy Putallaz VANCOUVER IV ZANG 12
47 Aurelin Georges Picot PAOLYNE DES PLAINS HOLST 12
48 Aurelie Rytz CARLO MAGNO LS SF 13
49 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SLS 13
50 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 13
51 Robert Murphy CHABLIS SF 13
52 Jack Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE KWPN 13
53 Gerard O'Neill CASTLEFIELD VEGAS AES 15
54 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES ISH 16
55 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 SF 17
56 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO DSP 18
57 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z 20
58 Paul Van Wylick SLYTHERIN ZANG 21
59 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY OLDBG 21
60 Miles Jon O'Donnell BORSATO SF 22
61 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 24
62 Lara Tryba ROSA DU COISEL SF 25
63 Nicolas Layec CIGONDA 26
64 Valentin Singer DANCER VAN DE HELLE KWPN 29
65 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU SBS Ret
65 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA KWPN Ret
65 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE SF Ret
65 Rodrigo Silva Morgado TASMINA DES TERDRIX SELLE FRAN Ret
65 Francisco Goyoaga Mollet JUNA DE LA BELLE TERRE SF Ret
70 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN BWP Eli
70 Nando De Miranda CZARINA JMEN AA Eli
70 Elias Artoul VA TOUT Eli
70 Mathieu Durosier URVIL D HELBY SBS Eli
70 Sara Brionne UP TO DATE DU MILON Eli
70 Pauline Henry RIMA DE KERSER SF Eli
70 Kevin Staut LORENZO Eli
70 Raphael Goehrs VODKA DU BARQUET HOLST Eli
70 Flo Norris SONGE DE TOSCANE SF Eli
70 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N SF Eli