Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
4/24/2022
CSI4* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
48
4/20/2022 - 4/24/2022
2.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z OLDBG 0 0 36.25 $28,420.50
2 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 0 0 36.33 $22,736.40
3 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY SF 0 4 35.98 $17,052.30
4 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR SF 0 8 38.47 $11,368.20
5 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 1 $7,957.74
6 Victor Bettendorf SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z SF 4 $6,252.51
7 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 4 $4,547.28
8 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR SBS 4 $3,410.46
9 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION OLDBG 4 $3,410.46
10 Felipe Amaral CALVIN DE BEAUFOUR 4 $2,842.05
11 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 4 $2,842.05
12 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF 4 $2,842.05
13 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 4
14 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 4
15 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME HOLST 5
16 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN SBS 5
17 Romain Duguet CALDER 5
18 Aymeric De Ponnat DEJA VU DE HUS HOLST 5
19 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 5
20 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 5
21 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE HOLST 6
22 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 8
23 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 8
24 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 8
25 Alain Jufer DANTE MM SF 8
26 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 8
27 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 8
28 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE 8
29 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL BWP 8
30 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 8
31 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z 8
32 Laura Renwick DUBLIN V 9
33 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE KWPN 9
34 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR SF 12
35 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL SF 12
36 Romain Dreyfus BIG BROTHER 12
37 Nicolas Deseuzes FEYAH KWPN 12
38 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 12
39 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert QUAX 76 12
40 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 13
41 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 13
42 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 13
43 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 16
44 Paul Delforge QUIRIMO D SF 17
45 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL 25
46 Constant Van Paesschen DIAZ DU THOT Ret
46 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS Ret
46 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN Ret