Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

FONTAINEBLEAU GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/8/2022
CSI2* FONTAINEBLEAU - FONTAINEBLEAU, FRA
46
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF SF 0 0 45.51 $7,247.23
2 Bernard Briand Chevalier UNEVEN SUNHEUP SF 0 0 45.96 $5,797.78
3 Red Morgan GOLIA SF 0 0 47.66 $4,348.34
4 Alexa Ferrer VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA 0 0 47.87 $2,898.89
5 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG 0 0 48.83 $2,029.22
6 Benoit Cernin DYNAMITE DU MIRAL 0 4 47.98 $1,594.96
7 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU 0 4 55.19 $1,159.56
8 Emilie Bussereau E MAIL DE LA CHAPELLE 2 $869.67
9 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 4 $869.67
10 Ines Joly VITTO DE CARTHEREY OLDBG 4 $725.29
11 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4 $725.29
12 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 4 $725.29
13 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI 4
14 Anastasia Popovici VANINA DU LUOT BWP 4
15 Timothee Bost EBENE DE LA JEFE SF 4
16 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 4
17 Regis Villain NINA SIMONE DKS SF 4
18 Coralie Maitre FLAWLESS 4
19 Raphael Goehrs COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z AES 4
20 Stanislas De Zuchowicz CABRI D'ELLE 4
21 Margaux Bost ELYSEE DE GRAVELOTTE 6
22 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 8
23 Youri Trotereau DOLLAR DES G 8
24 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD 8
25 Clement Mernier ITALIE 8
26 Ava Vernon BILLY TRYSIL 8
27 Elyse Lesage DELTA DU THOT 8
28 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 8
29 Luc Mariani MISTER Q VD WINDEWEG Z 10
30 Stephane Frey ALOUBET PS 10
31 Anthony Delage DARIUS DE LOISNE 11
32 Alexandre Fichaux EXPERT DK Z 11
33 Lara Dervaux CLASSICO VAN DE HELLE 11
34 Olivier Perreau BRESIL DE CARNAVAL HOLST 12
35 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 12
36 Elise Aaserud VITELLIUS DES DAMES 12
37 Iwan Carpenter MERLLYN'S CHOCCA NOVA SF 12
38 Guillaume Batillat ENCORE TOI DU LINON 12
39 Francois Bossu NOISETTE PRINTANIERE 13
40 Nicolas Cizeron AIMANT ETINCELANT 14
41 Olivier Tharreau DINKA DE CHALUSSE 15
42 Valentin Singer CONFINO BLUE PS 20
43 Faye Sutton SPIDER 22
44 Antonia Platt AMIGO Ret
44 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z Ret
44 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES Eli